Searching on:
- School = Liberty Middle
- Listing Status = Active
Land
- Price: $5,500,000.00
- Days On Market: 217
- Acreage: 16.75 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: OM710891
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34476
- Elementary School: Hammett Bowen Jr. Elementary
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY HS FLORIDA
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $5,000,000.00
- Days On Market: 195
- Acreage: 22.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670301
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: White Oak Village Ph 01 Ph 02
- Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $3,750,000.00
- Days On Market: 197
- Acreage: 5.21 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4670024
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34474
- Subdivision: Heathbrook South B2
- Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- DMCA Notice
Farm / Ranch
- Price: $3,649,900.00
- Price sqft: $2,253.02 / sqft
- Previous Price: $3,650,000
- Last Price Change: 05/12/26
- Days On Market: 311
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1620
- Acreage: 11.39 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6309705
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34481
- Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: SUPERIOR REALTY GROUP LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $316.91 / sqft
- Days On Market: 75
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6942
- Acreage: 1.33 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: D6146307
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Riverwood
- Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: RIVERWOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,000,000.00
- Price sqft: $335.63 / sqft
- Days On Market: 160
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5959
- Acreage: 1.72 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: River Front
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: D6145056
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33953
- Subdivision: Riverwood
- Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: RIVERWOOD REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,950,000.00
- Price sqft: $209.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 971
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 9294
- Acreage: 5.56 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: OM664221
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Waldos Place
- Elementary School: Saddlewood Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,550,000.00
- Price sqft: $114.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 9
- Baths: 9
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
- Bldg sqft: 13483
- Acreage: 5.37 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: C7524789
- County: CHARLOTTE
- City: PORT CHARLOTTE
- Zipcode: 33952
- Subdivision: Port Charlotte Sec 027
- Elementary School: Liberty Elementary
- Middle School: Murdock Middle
- High School: Port Charlotte High
- Provided by: RE/MAX HARBOR REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,367,000.00
- Price sqft: $169.58 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475,000
- Last Price Change: 03/11/26
- Days On Market: 162
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8061
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: OM714451
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Polo Lane
- Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: JOAN PLETCHER
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,299,000.00
- Price sqft: $216.50 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,499,000
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 369
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 6000
- Acreage: 7.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM699183
- County: MARION
- City: OCALA
- Zipcode: 34471
- Subdivision: Polo Lane
- Elementary School: Shady Hill Elementary School
- Middle School: Liberty Middle School
- High School: West Port High School
- Provided by: NEXT GENERATION REALTY OF MARION COUNTY LLC
- DMCA Notice