Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Pompano%Beach%Club%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $720,000.00
- Price sqft: $723.62 / sqft
- Days On Market: 1
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 995
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1966
MLS#: B26027582
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Con
- Building: Pompano Yacht & Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: Pompano Beach
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Perron Realty Corp.
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $450,000.00
- Price sqft: $450.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26011026
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $389,000.00
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10550613
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: Complete Realty Services, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $349,900.00
- Price sqft: $520.69 / sqft
- Days On Market: 12
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 672
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26022917
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club North Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club North Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $339,000.00
- Days On Market: 86
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10549997
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: Galt Ocean Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $420.05 / sqft
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 738
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1975
MLS#: B26013861
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club North Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club North Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $4,500.00
- Price sqft: $4.50 / sqft
- Days On Market: 19
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26019894
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
Condominium
- Price: $4,200.00
- Price sqft: $4.20 / sqft
- Days On Market: 117
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10545955
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,500.00
- Days On Market: 295
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: F10515759
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Provided by: Sera Martell Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $3.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26025933
- County: Broward
- City: Pompano Beach
- Zipcode: 33062
- Subdivision: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Building: Pompano Beach Club Condo
- Elementary School: McNab
- Middle School: Pompano Beach
- High School: Blanche Ely
- Provided by: By The Sea Realty, Inc.
- DMCA Notice