Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Patrician%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $679,900.00
- Price sqft: $418.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11080946
- County: Palm Beach
- City: South Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $599,000.00
- Price sqft: $383.48 / sqft
- Days On Market: 69
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1562
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11169428
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $550,000.00
- Price sqft: $447.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 57
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: R10979315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
Condominium
- Price: $549,000.00
- Price sqft: $331.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1654
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26019193
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $388.31 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1352
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26027632
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $499,000.00
- Price sqft: $306.89 / sqft
- Days On Market: 16
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1626
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: A4691415
- County: PALM BEACH
- City: PALM BEACH
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Palm Beach Condo
- Provided by: FLORIDA WIDE REALTY, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $448.96 / sqft
- Days On Market: 50
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1058
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26006487
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $469,000.00
- Price sqft: $381.30 / sqft
- Days On Market: 96
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1230
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1969
MLS#: R11161689
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Patrician Condo
- Building: Patrician Condo
- Provided by: Campbell&Rosemurgy Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,900.00
- Price sqft: $414.92 / sqft
- Days On Market: 46
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1012
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11159204
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33480
- Subdivision: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Building: Patrician Of Palm Beach Condo
- Elementary School: Lantana
- Middle School: Lantana Community
- High School: Lake Worth
- Provided by: The Corcoran Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $404.88 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1025
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26026451
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33432
- Subdivision: Patrician Condo
- Building: Patrician Condo
- Elementary School: Boca Raton
- Middle School: Boca Raton Community
- High School: Boca Raton
- Provided by: LoKation
- DMCA Notice