Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Landings%South%3
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 5273 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $489,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $220.10 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $499,500
  4. Last Price Change: 03/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 188
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4670409
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South 3
  5. Building: Landings South 3
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Sarasota High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Newly installed HURRICANE IMPACT WINDOWS and a 2024 AC with transferable warranty make this second floor coach home a low maintenance, move in ready choice. Enjoy expansive water views and a prime loc
Details for 5287 Heron Way 205, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $479,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $215.38 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $525,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 266
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4662408
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Iii
  5. Building: Landings South Iii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: WATERSIDE REALTY LLC
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a beautiful 3 bedroom, 2 bath Coach House in the highly sought after Landings community, perfectly situated on the lake. This end unit offers abundant nat
Details for 615 Garland Circle, INDIAN ROCKS BEACH, FL 33785
Condominium
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $286.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $475,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 405
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1566
  10. Acreage: 0.03 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  15. Year Built: 1994
MLS#: TB8366006
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: INDIAN ROCKS BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33785
  4. Subdivision: Curlew Landings South
  5. Building: Curlew Landings South
  6. Provided by: COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTERNATIONAL
  7. mfrmls
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the perfect home in the heart of the most desired Indian Rocks beach. Perfect location, size and move in condition. A rare 3 bedrooms/2 baths TOWNHOME (exempt from the new FL condo laws) in
Details for 5260 Heron Way 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $444,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $200.05 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $479,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/27/26
  5. Days On Market: 155
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1986
MLS#: A4673815
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Iii
  5. Building: Landings South Iii
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
Discover an unparalleled lifestyle at The Landings, a highly sought after community perfectly positioned just moments from the world renowned Siesta Key beaches and the vibrant cultural scene of spect
Details for 1648 Starling Drive 202, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $146.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/06/26
  5. Days On Market: 102
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Community Pool: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4680410
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South V
  5. Building: Landings South V
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Booker Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: KW COASTAL LIVING III
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Lets make a deal! Brand new roof, gutters, ac, exterior paint, new roads, and a brand new community pool set the stage for exceptional value in this bea
Details for 1678 Starling Drive 102, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $305,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $325,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 112
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2017
  10. Acreage: 4.58 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: A4678531
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South Vii The Landing
  5. Building: Landings South Vii The Landings
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come live the Landings lifestyle. A sleek clean design awaits you in this first floor two bedroom, two bath condominium. An open plan with consistent fl
Details for 1654 Starling Drive 201, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Condominium
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $134.44 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $339,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/29/26
  5. Days On Market: 861
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 2224
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: A4593452
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Landings South V The Landings
  5. Building: Landings South V The Landings
  6. Elementary School: Phillippi Shores Elementary
  7. Middle School: Brookside Middle
  8. High School: Riverview High
  9. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  10. mfrmls
  11. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Discover the perfect blend of space, comfort, and opportunity in this desirable three bedroom, two bath end unit condominium located in the highly sough
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.61 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 842
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: B26021632
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Landings Condo
  6. Elementary School: The Conservatory School at Nor
  7. Middle School: Howell L. Watkins
  8. High School: Palm Beach Gardens
  9. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo has been beautifully updated with new flooring, updated bathrooms impact windows and more. Located in North Palm Beach this unit is close to beaches, shopping and di
Details for 312 Southwind Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Days On Market: 139
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: F10542325
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: North Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33408
  4. Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
  5. Building: Southwind Landings Condo
  6. Provided by: NB Elite Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Stunning 2/1.5 Waterfront Condo Fully Updated & Furnished! Discover your perfect getaway or next home in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom waterfront condo. This stunning unit has been