312 Southwind Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: F10542325 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 312 Southwind Drive
  • Viewed: 42
  • Price: $2,100
  • Price sqft: $0
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1972
  • Bldg sqft: 0
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 1
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 140
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.8088 / -80.0645
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: North Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33408
  • Subdivision: Southwind Landings Condo
  • Building: Southwind Landings Condo
  • Provided by: NB Elite Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Stunning 2/1.5 Waterfront Condo Fully Updated & Furnished! Discover your perfect getaway or next home in this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom waterfront condo. This stunning unit has been fully renovated with modern finishes and boasts impact windows for peace of mind and energy efficiency. Key features: Waterfront, Fully Furnished, Updated Interiors (Modern kitchen and baths, sleek flooring, and a bright, airy living space), Impact Windows, and Prime Location (near beaches, Singer island, highways, international airport, and a short ride to downtown WPB).This condo offers everything you need for comfort, convenience, and coastal living.Dont miss out schedule your tour today! Annual leases only. Up to 2 pets allowed but must be HOA approved
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Utilities
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Size Limit, Yes
Other Features
  • Furnished: Furnished
  • Legal Description: SOUTHWIND LANDINGS CONDO UNIT 107 R
  • Parcel Number: 68434216320001070
  • Views: 42
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 725 Hummingbird Way 210, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,980.00 ($2.35 / sqft )

725 Hummingbird Way 210 Virtual Tour More Like This

Great affordable water front unit in beautiful North Palm Beach. Priced to rent quickly.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020471
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 28 Yacht Club Drive, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,500.00 ($2.29 / sqft )

28 Yacht Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy furnished condo & waterfront living with wide water views from this freshly painted 55+ condo in North Palm Beach. The home has been nicely updated with impact windows and a brand new A/C. The

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1094 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020828
  2. Provided by Blue Ocean Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 208, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,200.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

312 Southwind Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo has been beautifully updated with new flooring, updated bathrooms impact windows and more. Located in North Palm Beach this unit is close to beaches, shopping and di

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021632
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 342 Southwind Drive 114, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$1,900.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

342 Southwind Drive 114 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully updated ground floor corner condo filled with natural light from additional windows. Features tile flooring in the living areas and laminate in the bedroom. Freshly painted with a newer A/

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 722 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023087
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 312 Southwind Drive 207, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,000.00 ($2.38 / sqft )

312 Southwind Drive 207 Virtual Tour More Like This

This 2 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom condo is perfectly located just off of North Lake Blvd and along side the Earman River. Beaches, shopping, entertainment and PBI international are all just minutes away.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 842 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027494
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 100 Shore Court 307, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,100.00 ($2.68 / sqft )

100 Shore Court 307 Virtual Tour More Like This

What a view! The closest to living on a cruise ship and staying on land! This adorable 3rd floor 1 bed 1 bath condo with an open floor plan is all about the views! Direct intracoastal waterway views

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 784 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11106438
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company (PBG)
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 907 Marina Drive 402, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,200.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

907 Marina Drive 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful Marina views & Ocean breezes awaits you from NPB best kept secret at Harbour Towers.Freshly painted, plantation shutters, impact windows, & 30ft floor to ceiling sliding doors on balcony.Ope

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1326 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11137553
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Ocean Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 336 Golfview Road 408, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,300.00 ($2.01 / sqft )

336 Golfview Road 408 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to the highly sought after Gemini waterfront community one of North Palm Beach's premier condo buildings where location, lifestyle & views take center stage. Located minutes from pristine be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1143 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11151616
  2. Provided by William Raveis Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 200 Uno Lago Drive 105, Juno Beach, FL 33408
$2,500.00 ($1.73 / sqft )

200 Uno Lago Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

*Available 8/16/26 12/30/26* Experience the Best of Florida Living in This Tropical Gated Community! Step into paradise with this fully furnished, first floor 3 bedroom, 2 bath condo offering stunni

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1446 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162612
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 109 Wettaw Lane 203, North Palm Beach, FL 33408
$2,350.00 ($2.44 / sqft )

109 Wettaw Lane 203 Virtual Tour More Like This

Updated 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom unfurnished rental in North Palm Beach. This unit features an open living space and a spacious kitchen with a breakfast bar, newer stainless steel appliances, and granite

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 962 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11162794
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice