Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Durham%W%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $371.97 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 578
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1961
MLS#: B26013301
- County: Broward
- City: Fort Lauderdale
- Zipcode: 33306
- Subdivision: Durham Apartments Condo
- Building: Durham Apartments Condo
- Elementary School: Bennett
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $135,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.81 / sqft
- Days On Market: 40
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26010794
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Durham B Condo
- Building: Durham B Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $118,000.00
- Price sqft: $167.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 76
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11166783
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Durham W Condo
- Building: Durham W Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $115,000.00
- Price sqft: $163.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26017217
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $112,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 39
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26004775
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Durham W Condo
- Building: Durham W Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 26
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26016911
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Durham I Condo
- Building: Durham I Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Century Village Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $99,000.00
- Price sqft: $140.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 62
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26000752
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Durham J Condo
- Building: Durham J Condo
- Provided by: Florida Realty Agency
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $86,000.00
- Price sqft: $122.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 275
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 703
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11112970
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Durham N Condo
- Building: Durham N Condo
- Provided by: Signature International RE
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $60,000.00
- Price sqft: $101.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 593
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26018788
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
Condominium
- Price: $3,300.00
- Price sqft: $4.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 820
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26008416
- County: Broward
- City: Deerfield Beach
- Zipcode: 33442
- Subdivision: Durham H Condo
- Building: Durham H Condo
- Elementary School: Quiet Waters
- Middle School: Lyons Creek
- High School: Deerfield Beach
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice
- 1