Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Coral%Gate%X%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 6720 Coral Lake Drive 6720, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $250,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $229.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: B26028245
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Xii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate Xii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Beautifully done large condo with gorgeous lake views high ceilings located in pristine 55+ community. This unit is move in ready featuring a beautiful new kitchen , new bathroom all new paint new was
Details for 6007 Coral Lake Drive 107, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $240,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 469
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: F10484085
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate Condo
  6. Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 bedroom 2 Bath Ground Floor Corner Unit With Spectacular Lake Views. Updated Kitchen andBathrooms, Freshly Painted, Beautiful Laminate Floors. According Shutters On All Windows and Doors.Enj
Details for 5722 Coral Lake Drive 210, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $229,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $210.92 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 74
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: R11167730
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Ii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate Ii Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Bensimon Palm Beach Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Amazing 2 bedroom 2 Bath With Spectacular Lake Views. Updated Kitchen andBathrooms,Floors and electrical . Beautiful Laminate Floors.Enjoy waterfront views from the comfort your balcony. A spacious
Details for 6519 Coral Lake Drive 207, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $182,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $184.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26009275
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate X Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate X Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This is a wonderful 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo in Coral Gate Community. When you walk in you will see the lovely water view. It has a nice airy feel to it. Just freshly painted !!! Brand new appliance
Details for 6021 Coral Lake Drive 209, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $174,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1090
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26028263
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate V Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate V Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Blue Lighthouse Realty, INC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Welcome to Coral Gate! A beautifully sought after, lively 55+ waterfront community. In unit washer & dryer. This clean 2nd floor 2 bedroom 2 bath condo is in move in condition. Available for immediate
Details for 6530 Coral Lake Drive 306, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $2,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.02 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 13
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 990
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26022773
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate X Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate X Condo
  6. Elementary School: Liberty (Broward)
  7. Middle School: Margate
  8. High School: Monarch
  9. Provided by: Century 21 Hansen Realty Inc
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Come and live life here in this gorgeous place. This completely redone 2 bedroom to bath condo features a brand new kitchen with all new appliances including a refrigerator, stove oven, dishwasher, mi
Details for 7000 186th Street 4-325, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,950.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 977
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26025203
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate West Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: CSW Realty Solutions LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Great apartment located in prestigious coral gate west. 1bed/1. 5 baths. Huge master bedroom with walking closet. Ceramic tyle through the unit. Nice and large kitchen. Big balcony. Gated community wi
Details for 6519 Coral Lake Drive 207, Margate, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 85
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: F10552749
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Margate
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate X Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate X Condo
  6. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Details for 7000 186th Street 4-316, Hialeah, FL 33015
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.18 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 1
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 870
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: R11166660
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Hialeah
  3. Zipcode: 33015
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate West Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate West Condo
  6. Elementary School: Spanish Lake
  7. Middle School: Country Club
  8. High School: American
  9. Provided by: Alonso Realty, LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Spacious apartment. Ceramic tile floors. Impact windows and sliding door. Large living area and exceptional Kitchen. Large Master bedroom, Big walk in closet. Open floor plan. Huge balcony. Gated comm
Details for 6735 Coral Lake Drive 6735, Pompano Beach, FL 33063
Condominium
  1. Price: $1,825.00
  2. Days On Market: 105
  3. Bedrooms: 2
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10549084
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33063
  4. Subdivision: Coral Gate Xii Condo
  5. Building: Coral Gate Xii Condo
  6. Provided by: First Priority Realty, Inc
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Completely updated condo in Margate, stainless steel appliances, induction cooktop, washer and dryer/ impact windows and doors, security front doors, 55 + community. across from tennis courts & pick