Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Briarwood
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 99
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160823
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
- Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164877
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
- Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 163
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11079735
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $269.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11168643
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $349,000.00
- Price sqft: $268.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 112
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11156712
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $343,000.00
- Price sqft: $263.85 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26013781
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
- Building: Briarwood Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Jupiter
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $174.35 / sqft
- Days On Market: 84
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: R11164961
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood
- Building: Briarwood
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $325,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.94 / sqft
- Days On Market: 27
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: B26016809
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs
- Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $323,000.00
- Price sqft: $248.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 45
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11104315
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
Condominium
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $310.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 145
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1000
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11149007
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Palm Beach Gardens
- Zipcode: 33418
- Subdivision: Briarwood Condo
- Building: Briarwood Condo
- Elementary School: Marsh Pointe
- Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
- High School: William T. Dwyer
- Provided by: The Keyes Company (PBG)
- DMCA Notice