Searching on:
  1. Condominium Building Name Like Aquarius%Condo
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1575 Ocean Shore Boulevard 304, Ormond Beach, FL 32176
Condominium
  1. Price: $244,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $544.22 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Bldg sqft: 450
  7. Acreage: 1.55 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: 1222620
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32176
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Oceanfront Condo
  6. Provided by: Align Right Realty Horizons
  7. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  8. DMCA Notice
Oceanfront Studio Paradise Stunning Views & Prime Location! Wake up to breathtaking ocean views in this oceanfront studio condo! Enjoy coffee on your private balcony, watching dolphins play and s
Details for 5440 Ocean Drive 907, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $8,250.00
  2. Price sqft: $5.89 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11162651
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Stunning oceanfront residence now available for the 2026/2027 season. Directly on the sand, this beautifully appointed 2 bedroom, 2 bath southeast corner residence in the highly desirable Aquarius
Details for 5440 Ocean Drive 306, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.64 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 113
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1400
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11156271
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Provided by: Lifestyle International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Seasonal Rental available starting Jan 1st 2027 located on Singer Island. Newly remodeled 2 bed 2 bath Oceanfront Condo located on the third floor with an incredible ocean view. Come watch the breatht
Details for 5440 Ocean Drive 601, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $6,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 359
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11092246
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Pristine updated 2/2 Southwest Corner Unit available for Seasonal Rent. Unit is turnkey and has all the bells and whistles. Updated open kitchen concept overlooking the ICW and into the living/dining
Details for Address Not Provided
Condominium
  1. Price: $4,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $3.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 6
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11151451
  1. County: PALM BEACH
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Direct oceanfront and on the sand, this 2 bedroom, 2 bath residence in the desirable Aquarius Condominium with breathtaking Atlantic Ocean and Intracoastal views. This southeast corner residence featu
Details for 5440 Ocean Drive 1002, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.71 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 184
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11139698
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
UNFURNISHED ANNUAL or Can Purchase the Unit!!! **To experience the Lifestyle Tour and feel the space beyond photos, view Video 1 under Photos for an immersive preview.** Imagine waking up every day an
Details for 5440 Ocean Drive 505, Riviera Beach, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,400.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26024738
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Riviera Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
This Remodeled beachfront condo is located on the 5th floor of the highly desired Aquarius Condominium. Boasts of stunning views of both the Ocean and the Inter coastal over looking the amazing blue w
Details for 5440 Ocean Drive 1204, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.36 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 95
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: R11161872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: KW Reserve
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience Spectacular Sunrise and Sunset Views at the Aquarius Condo Nestled on the 12th floor, this condo offers unparalleled vistas of the Atlantic Ocean's sunrise and the serene beauty of sunsets
Details for 5440 Ocean Drive 705, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.29 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 49
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1400
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1974
MLS#: B26007389
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Aquarius Condo
  5. Building: Aquarius Condo
  6. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Furnished annual rental available now in the Aquarius on Singer Island, ideally located directly on the beach at 5440 N Ocean Drive, Residence 705. This clean, bright residence offers a spacious layou