Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Wilton Manors
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $2,350,000.00
- Price sqft: $625.83 / sqft
- Days On Market: 9
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3755
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26016676
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors First Add
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Florida, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,125,000.00
- Price sqft: $667.19 / sqft
- Days On Market: 66
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3185
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: F10556634
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Better Homes & Gdns RE Fla 1st
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $1,450,000.00
- Days On Market: 260
- Acreage: 0.32 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: F10519940
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $989,000.00
- Price sqft: $422.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 576
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2340
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: F10466245
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Profess
- DMCA Notice
Land
- Price: $895,000.00
- Days On Market: 54
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26004916
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors
- Provided by: Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $847,000.00
- Price sqft: $396.54 / sqft
- Days On Market: 60
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2136
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26002077
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
- Provided by: Balistreri Real Estate Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $810,000.00
- Price sqft: $390.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018298
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $446.16 / sqft
- Days On Market: 77
- Bldg sqft: 1746
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10554896
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Wilton Manors
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: RE/MAX Experience
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $249,900.00
- Price sqft: $407.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 614
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1970
MLS#: B26026288
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33334
- Subdivision: Grove At Wilton Manors Condo
- Building: Grove At Wilton Manors Condo
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Compass Roads Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $5,500.00
- Price sqft: $2.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 22
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2072
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26018324
- County: Broward
- City: Wilton Manors
- Zipcode: 33305
- Subdivision: Village At Wilton Manors Ii
- Elementary School: Wilton Manors
- Middle School: Sunrise
- High School: Fort Lauderdale
- Provided by: Douglas Elliman
- DMCA Notice