57 Pine Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: S5149426 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 57 Pine Circle
  • Viewed: 25
  • Price: $1,897
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1737
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.1201 / -82.0395
  • County: MARION
  • City: OCALA
  • Zipcode: 34472
  • Subdivision: Silver Spgs Shores Un 9
  • Provided by: ADAN INVESTMENTS REAL ESTATE GROUP, PLLC
  • Contact: Adan Ordonez
  • 407-967-2867
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Charming 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home nestled in the sought after Silver Springs location. This 1270 square foot gem boasts a modern touch with quartz countertops and features a convenient 2 car garage. Don't miss the chance to make this your new home sweet home!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1270.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Thermostat
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34472 - Ocala
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 9009-0081-07
  • Views: 25
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,735.00 ($1.21 / sqft )

Address Not Provided More Like This

**MOVE IN SPECIAL TERMS: $1,200.00 in Free Rent prorated over 12 months as a monthly rent reduction with Lease start date by May 31, 2026 Lease shall reflect Actual Base rent. Base Rent $1,8

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8491263
  2. Provided by HOMERIVER GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for Address Not Provided
$1,735.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in beautiful Ocala, FL! Designed for comfort and style, this home features an open floor plan with sleek finishes and abundant natural light. The contempo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1263 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501513
  2. Provided by HOMERIVER GROUP
  3. Contact Tammy Thompson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 226 Oak Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,750.00 ($0.94 / sqft )

226 Oak Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

You will love the beautiful accents on this home. Kitchen is complete with granite countertops and SS applicances. it comes complete with a washer and dryer. Your living and dining area looks oover th

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1858 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM720370
  2. Provided by RE/MAX FOXFIRE - HWY 40
  3. Contact Donna Knox
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6875 52nd Street, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,750.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

6875 52nd Street Virtual Tour More Like This

New carpet and interior paint for this 3 bed, 2 bath home. New refrigerator and dishwasher in open kitchen with sit in area. Large living room area. 2 car attached garage with new washer and dryer.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2065 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM722966
  2. Provided by RE/MAX PREMIER REALTY
  3. Contact Dale Jackson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Ash Drive , OCALA, FL 34472
$1,750.00 ($0.95 / sqft )

2 Ash Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Be the first to live in this stunning brand new construction home in SE Ocala! This modern 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers contemporary design, open concept living, and high quality finishes throug

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1840 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6386102
  2. Provided by AVAL REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonio Valentino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7009 Hemlock Course, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,780.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

7009 Hemlock Course Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT CARNATION MODEL (BUILT 2019)! 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage concrete block and stucco home offering 1,413 heated square feet and 1,860 total square feet under roof. This home featur

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1860 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723386
  2. Provided by HOMERUN REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Heasley
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9 Teak Way Drive, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,800.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

9 Teak Way Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

3/2 pool home with 2 car garage. Tile through out will be ready for move in soon. Spacious backyd. Tenant responsible for all utilities,lawn and pool maintenance monthly. Full background and credit re

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM721378
  2. Provided by TRANS GLOBAL REALTY, INC
  3. Contact Eric Nathanson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 51 Locust Course, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,800.00 ($1.01 / sqft )

51 Locust Course Virtual Tour More Like This

This modern single family home features 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, with numerous upgrades throughout. Key highlights include: Vinyl and wood flooring throughout Gourmet kitchen with wo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1790 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6333052
  2. Provided by BUILD 2 RENT DIRECT, LLC
  3. Contact Wagner Nolasco
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Olive Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,800.00 ($1.23 / sqft )

21 Olive Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

3 Bedroom, 2 Baths Home For Rent in Ocala, FL 34472; Range, Refrigerator, D/W, Disposal, Central Heat and A/C.

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1459 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6393595
  2. Provided by REALSOURCE PROPERTY MANGNT LLC
  3. Contact Rick Sein
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3 Bahia Court Lane, OCALA, FL 34472
$1,850.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

3 Bahia Court Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 3BR/2BA Home | Silver Springs Shores, Spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom, 2 car garage home with 1,465 sq ft of living space, in Silver Springs Shores. Open split bedroom floor plan, Wood look v

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: OM723051
  2. Provided by TALLEY ALLISTON REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Talley Alliston
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice