Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Lake Diamond North
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 160 Hickory Course Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $299,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.84 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 100
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.24 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: S5142948
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to 160 Hickory Course Loop, a well maintained Cali model by DR Horton located in a desirable Ocala community. This single story, open concept home offers a spacious layout ideal for everyday l
Details for 348 Hickory Course Radial, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $298,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.18 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $299,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/09/26
  5. Days On Market: 104
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2245
  10. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6375776
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
This beautifully kept, fully furnished, move in ready home will check all the boxes Buyers want and Investors pay attention to. This stunning 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence is meticulous
Details for 216 Hickory Course, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $295,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $298,900
  4. Last Price Change: 04/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 311
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2352
  10. Acreage: 0.23 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: GC532096
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: WATSON REALTY CORP- TIOGA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
*** Sellers Motivated*** Welcome to this beautifully maintained, nearly new home in the sought after gated community of Lake Diamond. Built in 2023, with durable concrete block construction, this
Details for 134 Hickory Course Trail, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $284,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $170.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 102
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1670
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: F10549640
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: Legacy Realty Professionals
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Lake Diamond North! Built in 2024. Open concept Kitchen, Dining and Living room. Kitchen features granite countertop and granite full island with seating! Stainless steel appliances! Refrigerator, sto
Details for 19 Hickory Course Radial, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $280,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $117.85 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 24
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2376
  10. Acreage: 0.22 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2021
MLS#: OM723088
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in the gated golf community of Lake Diamond North, this 2021 D.R. Horton Cali model offers 4 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, 1,827 sq ft of single story living, and a 2 car garage with smart home feat
Details for 227 Hickory Course, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $274,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $115.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $285,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/15/26
  5. Days On Market: 91
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2377
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM718360
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY SOUTH LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful DR Horton 2023 home offers 1,828 sq. ft. of modern living in the established, family friendly community of Lake Diamond North. This 4 bedroom, 2 bath home features an open floor plan wi
Details for 273 Hickory Course Radial, OCALA, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $260,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $133.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1954
  8. Acreage: 0.27 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: OM724159
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: WEICHERT REALTORS HALLMARK PROPERTIES
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this charming home located on the beautiful Lake Diamond Golf Course in Ocala, FL! Nestled within a gated community, this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offers 1,408 square feet of comfortable
Details for 80 Hickory Course, Ocala, FL 34472
Single Family
  1. Price: $239,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $81.68 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 31
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2937
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26014789
  1. County: Marion
  2. City: Ocala
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: Brown Capital Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Short sale opportunity on a newer home built in 2019 and well maintained. This property offers a great layout and strong overall condition, making it an excellent option for buyers seeking value. Home
Details for 5 Hickory Course Loop, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $2,650.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 119
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2538
  8. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6373848
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
MPECCABLE 4BR RESIDENCE IN LAKE DIMOND! > Experience modern comfort in this meticulously maintained 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home. From the contemporary facade to the manicured gardens, this residence ma
Details for 149 Hickory Course Circle, OCALA, FL 34472
Rental
  1. Price: $2,100.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.88 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2376
  8. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: OM723157
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34472
  4. Subdivision: Lake Diamond North
  5. Elementary School: Greenway Elementary School
  6. Middle School: Lake Weir Middle School
  7. High School: Lake Weir High School
  8. Provided by: REAL BROKER, LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in a quiet and established neighborhood in Ocala. This spacious residence offers a comfortable and functional layout designed for everyday living, f