32389 Turtle Grace Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8505133 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 32389 Turtle Grace Loop
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $2,500
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2023
  • Bldg sqft: 1673
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 7
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2805 / -82.2803
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Meadow Rdg Ph A2
  • Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  • Provided by: JASON MITCHELL REAL ESTATE FLO
  • Contact: Ashley Lee
  • 754-307-0607
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Welcome to this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome in the highly sought after Meadow Ridge at Epperson! This fully furnished rental includes washer and dryer, landscaping maintenance, internet, cable TV, and full access to the Epperson Lagoon. Located in a gated, resort style community in Wesley Chapel, residents enjoy a 7 acre lagoon with water slides, swim up bar, and year round events. Conveniently located near Publix, Starbucks, Orlando Health, Tampa Premium Outlets, Wiregrass Mall, and The Grove, with easy access to I 75 and just 30 minutes to Downtown Tampa. Close to top rated Pasco County schools. Move in ready and maintenance free living at its best.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1673.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Watergrass Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 1.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public, See Remarks
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Ice Maker, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Meadows Association
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Negotiable
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), PrimaryBedroom Upstairs
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Owner
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-26-006.0-001.00-056.0
  • Possession: Rental Agreement
  • Views: 12
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Cable TV, Common Area Maintenance, Grounds Care, Internet
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7891 Stonebrook Circle, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,250.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

7891 Stonebrook Circle Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Available now. Beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa located in the highly sought after Stonebrook Villas at Watergrass. This thoughtfully designed home offers low maintenance living in o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2106 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489114
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Trish McCullough-Johnson
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30633 Totteridge Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,250.00 ($1.25 / sqft )

30633 Totteridge Place Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

4 bedroom 2 bath wesley chapel home with 1805 sq ft of living space. One of wesley chapels most desirable communities! Residents enjoy top rated schools, and unbeatable proximity to shopping, dining,

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1805 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8502507
  2. Provided by SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  3. Contact David Lowrey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30915 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,300.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

30915 Penny Surf Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3 bedroom/2.5 bathroom + LOFT home in much desired Epperson Lagoon Community. This well appointed home boasts plenty of living space. On the first floor, there is a large great room, a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2470 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6380643
  2. Provided by EAST PEARL REALTY
  3. Contact Dan Li
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31974 Blue Passing Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,300.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

31974 Blue Passing Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Eppersonwhere everyday living feels like a vacation. Leasing this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome includes access to the nations first Crystal Lagoon, giving you a tr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1597 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493854
  2. Provided by IT'S YOUR MOVE PROPERTY GROUP INC.
  3. Contact Patrick Keating
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4966 Avalon Park Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,300.00 ($1.06 / sqft )

4966 Avalon Park Boulevard Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Nestled in the developing Avalon Park community, this nearly new, fully furnished two story townhome offers a conservation view setting and modern luxury throughout. The open concept main living area

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2164 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498283
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact EsraAlpaytac Orhon
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34187 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,400.00 ($1.16 / sqft )

34187 Cinder Way Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT: Beautiful 3BR/2.5BA upgraded townhome located in a well maintained community in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Built in 2023, this move in ready home offers approximately 1,650 sq ft with a bri

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2068 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8501329
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS TAMPA PROP.
  3. Contact Mileddy Albo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31699 Sun Kettle Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,450.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

31699 Sun Kettle Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy the luxury of a new home today Rent It Today Beautiful 4 beds + 2bath/2 car garage . Nature paint with the window blinds makes the gorgeous cozy. A tiled foyer with soaring ceilings welcomes

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1939 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8489359
  2. Provided by NEXTHOME BY THE BAY
  3. Contact Joseph Ramos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7632 Armonk Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,500.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

7632 Armonk Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully Remodeled 4/2 Single Story House! Welcome to your fully renovated 4 bedroom, 2 bath dream home in the highly desirable Palm Cove community. This beautifully updated property features wood loo

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1921 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8503320
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact JENNIFER VERBEL
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9098 Forge Breeze Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,500.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

9098 Forge Breeze Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom home is located in the highly desirable Epperson Ranch North subdivision in Wesley Chapel, offering a modern lifestyle in one of the areas most sought after master

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2395 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504202
  2. Provided by WRIGHT DAVIS REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Chelsie Lewis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8341 Ender Hills Drive, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,600.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

8341 Ender Hills Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained home located in the highly desirable community of Epperson in Wesley Chapel. This property offers a bright and open layout with modern finishes, comfortable livi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2267 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492258
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  3. Contact Vibiana Rodrigues
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice