Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Westgate
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 3255 57th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $589,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $214.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 0
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2751
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1961
MLS#: TB8507008
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Manor 1st Add
  5. Provided by: LPT REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your next chapter in the heart of St. Petersburg, where indoor comfort meets outdoor paradise. This beautifully refreshed three bedroom, two bathroom home offers 1,818 square feet of though
Details for 5700 30th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $475,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $248.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 98
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1914
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1962
MLS#: TB8470762
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights North
  5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY INC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Must see! Well maintained 3 bedroom home with a beautiful SPARKLING POOL & 2 car garage in one of Central North St. Petersburg's most loved neighborhoods! NO FLOOD ZONE! Step inside 5700 30th Ave. N.
Details for 5561 24th Terrace N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $449,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $306.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 817
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1465
  8. Acreage: 0.18 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: U8231207
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
  5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: CENTURY 21 JIM WHITE & ASSOC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
This solid beauty has the perfect combination of indoor/outdoor living space, located in a quiet, high elevation neighborhood, very close to world famous beaches and downtown St. Pete! NEW stainless
Details for 2561 58th Street N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $430,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $232.94 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 33
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1846
  7. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8496330
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Heights South
  5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: FIVE STAR REAL ESTATE OF FLORIDA LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Some images have been virtually staged. Directly across from J.W. Cate Recreation Center and Northwest Park, this 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home offers 1,407 sq ft of living space with open green space ju
Details for 3110 5th Court, Lauderhill, FL 33311
Single Family
  1. Price: $399,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $320.74 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 240
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 1
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1244
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: F10526637
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lauderhill
  3. Zipcode: 33311
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Hgts
  5. Provided by: Luxe Properties
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
No HOA. This single family home sits on a Lot measures 62x99, offering ample space for RV parking, boats, or additional outdoor storage. Inside, youll find a newer 2021 roof, a beautifully renovated b
Details for 2600 56th Lane N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33710
Single Family
  1. Price: $398,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $271.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $410,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 236
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Bldg sqft: 1470
  9. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  10. Pool: No
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1959
MLS#: TB8428849
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33710
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Hgts North
  5. Elementary School: Northwest Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Tyrone Middle PN
  7. High School: St. Petersburg High PN
  8. Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this move in ready 3 bedroom, 2 bath home situated on a desirable corner lot, complete with a circular driveway. Meticulously cared for and thoughtfully updated, this property offers comfor
Details for 3041 Brighton Road, EUSTIS, FL 32726
Single Family
  1. Price: $385,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $152.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $393,500
  4. Last Price Change: 04/30/26
  5. Days On Market: 58
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 2
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 2518
  10. Acreage: 0.26 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: G5109427
  1. County: LAKE
  2. City: EUSTIS
  3. Zipcode: 32726
  4. Subdivision: Eustis Westgate Ph Ii Sub
  5. Provided by: MORRIS REALTY AND INVESTMENTS
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to a space that feels warm, inviting, and ready to be filled with memories. Inside youll find a large foyer that welcomes you in, along with a separate dining room perfect for family dinn
Details for 2016 80th Avenue, Vero Beach, FL 32966
Single Family
  1. Price: $325,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 82
  3. Bedrooms: 3
  4. Baths: 2
  5. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: F10550634
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32966
  4. Subdivision: Westgate Colony Subdivision
  5. Elementary School: Dodgertown
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: The Land Corporation of Fl
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Elegant new construction home with 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, highlighted by cathedral ceilings and a thoughtfully designed open layout perfect for entertaining. The kitchen boasts upgraded cabinetry
Details for 4 Westgate Lane 4c, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Townhome
  1. Price: $300,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $151.06 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 38
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1986
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: B26011760
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run Condo
  5. Elementary School: Crosspointe
  6. Middle School: Carver Community
  7. High School: Atlantic
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stunning remodeled modern, spacious, and bright two story condo with beautiful lake views in the sought after Hunters Run Country Club. Live the Florida dream in this gorgeous home featuring quartz co
Details for 22 Westgate Lane Apt. E, Boynton Beach, FL 33436
Condominium
  1. Price: $84,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $48.43 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1753
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1982
MLS#: B26017185
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boynton Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33436
  4. Subdivision: Westgate At Hunters Run
  5. Building: Westgate At Hunters Run
  6. Provided by: Lang Realty/Delray Beach
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this spacious, updated 2BR/2BA condo with peaceful lake views & lush surroundings. In Hunters Run Country Club. On the 1st floor for effortless living. Take in the east facing views, where