30633 Totteridge Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8502507 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 30633 Totteridge Place
  • Viewed: 18
  • Price: $2,250
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2009
  • Bldg sqft: 1805
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 14
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2699 / -82.3093
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Palm Cove Ph 02
  • Provided by: SENSIBLE PROPERTY MANAGMENT
  • Contact: David Lowrey
  • 813-831-7368
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    4 bedroom 2 bath wesley chapel home with 1805 sq ft of living space. One of wesley chapels most desirable communities! Residents enjoy top rated schools, and unbeatable proximity to shopping, dining, hospitals, and major highways. Resort style amenities including community pool with splash pad , soccer field, 3 playground areas, new basketball courts, & dog park. 2 car garage to keep cars clean and dry. Fenced yard to keep kids corralled. Screened back lanai is an ideal spot to unwind. Lovely wood laminate floors are sure to accentuate your decor. Dining area off the kitchen for family meal time. Spacious kitchen with ample counter and cabinet space. Brand new kitchen appliances! Which includes glass top stove, built in microwave, side by side fridge, dishwasher and toaster oven. Primary suite features a private bath and walk in closet. The primary bath includes dual sinks, large garden tub, and step in shower. Window blinds for light control and privacy. Ceiling fans will be sending you a cool breeze. Central heat & air for to keep you comfy year round. Washer/dryer connections for your convenience. Hoa approval and rules apply. Utilities are separate and tenant responsibility. Lawn care is separate and tenant responsibility. Sorry, no cats permitted at this home, dogs upon approal. Renters insurance required. Dont forget to check out the full walkthrough video at our website!
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Living Area: 1805.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit, Yes
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator
  • Association Name: Palm Cove Of Wesley Chapel HOA
  • Association Phone: 813-908-0766
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-25-33-006.0-017.00-012.0
  • Views: 18
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 34214 Rogallo Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,050.00 ($1.07 / sqft )

34214 Rogallo Lane Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 1 car garage located in the desirable Wyndrush community in the heart of Wesley Chapel. This spacious home features an op

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1912 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8486190
  2. Provided by REAL BROKER, LLC
  3. Contact Sandy Chouhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34210 Cinder Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,095.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

34210 Cinder Way More Like This

Are you looking for almost a new home absolutely worry free? If yes, how about a Brand new 3 bedroom 2.5 Bath and 1 Car Garage in Wesley Chapel!! Right on 54 next to Home Depot and many key stores and

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: T3546666
  2. Provided by PEOPLE'S CHOICE REALTY SVC LLC
  3. Contact Paresh Shah
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31535 Blue Passing Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,099.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

31535 Blue Passing Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Stunning 3 Bed Townhome with screenedLanai in Amazing Eppison Lagoon Community!! Welcome home to the beautiful Epperson Lagoon community in Wesley Chapel, FL! This townhome is a stunning 3 bedroom,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1943 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493833
  2. Provided by RENT SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Steve Oehlerking
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8106 Swan Mist Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,100.00 ($0.98 / sqft )

8106 Swan Mist Way Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully designed, BRAND NEW 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome located in the heart of Wesley Chapel. Thoughtfully built with modern finishes and an open, light filled layout, this

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504280
  2. Provided by FUTURE HOME REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nataliya Fillers
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 32547 Welling Blade Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,150.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

32547 Welling Blade Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Brand spanking new 3 bedroom 2.5 bath townhome in Meadow Ridge at Epperson Ranch. Single car garage, covered lanai, great room layout with dining area open to the kitchen with breakfast bar. Kitchen h

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8498907
  2. Provided by REUTIMANN REALTY
  3. Contact Jeff Reutimann
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6419 Chapel Pines Boulevard, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,195.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

6419 Chapel Pines Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

4 Bedroom 2 Bath home in Chapel Pines. Spacious open floorplan with a 2 car garage. Living room/dining room combo, eat in kitchen & tile throughout the living areas and bedroom. Lawn Service included

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1434 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8459520
  2. Provided by BRENDA KAY CRAIG & ASSOCIATES
  3. Contact Tracey Craig
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5715 Margate Mill Bend, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,195.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

5715 Margate Mill Bend Virtual Tour More Like This

Newer construction home ! 4 bedroom 2 bathroom 2 car garage located in Westgate At Avalon park in Wesley Chapel. Features a gorgeous open floor plan, granite in kitchen large bedrooms high ceilings an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1828 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8492865
  2. Provided by IMPERIAL ESTATES REALTY INC
  3. Contact Milad Aram Bonyar
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5460 Warrington Town Path, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,200.00 ($1.08 / sqft )

5460 Warrington Town Path Virtual Tour More Like This

Super cute 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in the heart of Wesley Chapel! This newer construction home features tile flooring throughout the main living areas, granite countertops, and stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505772
  2. Provided by WRIGHT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Linda Wright
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31291 Midnight Sun Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

31291 Midnight Sun Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. This well maintained two story townhome is located in the sought after Towns at Woodsdale community in Wesley Chapel, FL. Offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2142 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: TB8506120
  2. Provided by EZ CHOICE REALTY
  3. Contact Prachi Tripathi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8078 Rolling Shell Trail, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,225.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

8078 Rolling Shell Trail Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Epperson, the Crystal Lagoon Community! This beautiful 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhouse is a great choice for those looking for peace and tranquility. Features an open floor plan, with pl

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2610 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8500682
  2. Provided by PROBITY REALTY
  3. Contact Brooke Curtis
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice