Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Epperson North
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $1,129,000.00
- Price sqft: $178.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,164,000
- Last Price Change: 04/03/26
- Days On Market: 334
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 6331
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6317926
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Provided by: SWFL REALTY GROUP CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $185.93 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,150,000
- Last Price Change: 01/20/26
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5911
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8447575
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: PREMIER SOTHEBYS INTL REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $1,099,000.00
- Price sqft: $186.33 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,124,000
- Last Price Change: 04/13/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 5898
- Acreage: 0.22 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8427291
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: REDFIN CORPORATION
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $950,000.00
- Price sqft: $170.16 / sqft
- Previous Price: $970,000
- Last Price Change: 11/18/25
- Days On Market: 347
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5583
- Acreage: 0.29 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8388543
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: BHHS FLORIDA PROPERTIES GROUP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $860,000.00
- Price sqft: $194.22 / sqft
- Previous Price: $875,000
- Last Price Change: 05/03/26
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 4428
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8486567
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D3
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 BEGGINS ENTERPRISES
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $850,000.00
- Price sqft: $198.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 209
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4284
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: O6352399
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D2
- Provided by: SWFL REALTY GROUP CORP
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $799,900.00
- Price sqft: $231.45 / sqft
- Days On Market: 103
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3456
- Acreage: 0.24 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: O6378040
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D3
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY AT THE PARKS
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $779,000.00
- Price sqft: $183.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $789,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 196
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4237
- Acreage: 0.60 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2023
MLS#: TB8441754
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village C2a
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: BRG REAL ESTATE INC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $699,500.00
- Price sqft: $141.14 / sqft
- Previous Price: $712,500
- Last Price Change: 04/09/26
- Days On Market: 451
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4956
- Acreage: 0.19 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Pond
- Year Built: 2024
MLS#: TB8347904
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Vlg A4b A4c
- Elementary School: Wesley Chapel Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: FLORIDA EXECUTIVE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $698,000.00
- Price sqft: $202.38 / sqft
- Previous Price: $725,000
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 104
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 3449
- Acreage: 0.17 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: TB8470327
- County: PASCO
- City: WESLEY CHAPEL
- Zipcode: 33545
- Subdivision: Epperson North Village D1
- Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
- Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
- High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
- Provided by: SMITH & ASSOCIATES REAL ESTATE
- DMCA Notice