33444 Binding Ties Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8502887 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 33444 Binding Ties Lane
  • Viewed: 21
  • Price: $3,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 2802
  • Bedrooms: 5
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 3
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2572 / -82.2636
  • County: PASCO
  • City: WESLEY CHAPEL
  • Zipcode: 33545
  • Subdivision: Vidas Way Legacy Ph 1b
  • Elementary School: Watergrass Elementary PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle PO
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High PO
  • Provided by: FIRST IN REAL ESTATE SERVICES
  • Contact: Jack Lipstein
  • 813-345-8559
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    BRAND NEW 5 BEDROOM WITH FLEXIBLE LIVING SPACE! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath, two story home offers the space and layout everyones looking for. Featuring an open floor plan, the main living area flows seamlessly into the kitchen and dining spaceperfect for everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs youll find the true primary suite along with a spacious loft and convenient upstairs laundry, while a secondary bedroom and full bath downstairs act as a great second primary or guest setup. Enjoy a covered back patio for relaxing outdoors and a fresh, modern feel throughout since everything is brand new. Located in a newer community with amenities, youll have access to added perks while still being close to everyday necessities, shopping, dining, and major roadways.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile
  • Living Area: 2418.00
Land Information
  • Lot Features: In County, Landscaped, Sidewalk, Paved
School Information
  • High School: Wesley Chapel High-PO
  • Middle School: Thomas E Weightman Middle-PO
  • School Elementary: Watergrass Elementary-PO
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: BB/HS Internet Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Connected, Public, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pickleball Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Folio Association Management
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Open Floorplan, PrimaryBedroom Upstairs, Solid Surface Counters, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33545 - Wesley Chapel
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 20-26-01-002.0-000.00-255.0
  • Views: 21
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 7540-a Freesia Trace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,900.00 ($0.46 / sqft )

7540-a Freesia Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to your like new dream home in the highly desirable Pasadena Point community of Wesley Chapel. Built in 2023 by Casa Fresca Homes, this beautifully designed Indigo floorplan offers 5 spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 6239 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8505668
  2. Provided by KNOWN REAL ESTATE LLC
  3. Contact Mickey Arruda
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6431 Bradford Hill Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,950.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

6431 Bradford Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

This immaculate PET FRIENDLY two story home offers 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, and 2,722 sq. ft. of living space in a serene conservation setting. The open floor plan features abundant natural light, a

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3535 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493059
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Vioma Lorenzo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10126 Branching Ship Trace, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,950.00 ($0.99 / sqft )

10126 Branching Ship Trace Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Spacious home for lease located in the highly desirable Epperson community in Wesley Chapel. This beautiful 6 bedroom, 3 bathroom home features a bright

  1. Bedrooms: 6
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2980 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8499058
  2. Provided by REALTY ONE GROUP ADVANTAGE
  3. Contact Antwan Morcos
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 31375 Penny Surf Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,995.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

31375 Penny Surf Loop Virtual Tour More Like This

?? Waterfront Living in Epperson Lagoon Community | Fully Fenced Yard ?? Take a look at this beautifully maintained, family friendly two story home featuring 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and a 2 car garag

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3085 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394280
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Bashar Sawan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6703 Michael Favor Way, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,995.00 ($1.28 / sqft )

6703 Michael Favor Way New Construction More Like This

Welcome to this beautiful, practically new home located in the desirable Vidas Way community in Wesley Chapel. This 4 bedroom home features a modern open concept layout with plenty of natural light an

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2348 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8493459
  2. Provided by WRA BUSINESS & REAL ESTATE
  3. Contact Camila McGettrick
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 33405 Hamilton Hill Lane, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$2,995.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

33405 Hamilton Hill Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

WATER VIEWS AND BONUS FULLY FENCED IN!! Excellent opportunity to rent this exquisite 5 bedroom, 3 bathroom home, offering over 2,600 square feet of stylish and functional living space. Located in th

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2605 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497065
  2. Provided by COASTAL PROPERTIES GROUP INTER
  3. Contact Stefanos August
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7046 Penta Place, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,000.00 ($1.37 / sqft )

7046 Penta Place Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath two story home located in the gated community of Bridgeview at Watergrass. Ideally situated directly across from the neighborhood p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2184 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8496587
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS RLTY NEW TAMPA
  3. Contact Erica Shireman
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 30950 Parrot Reef Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

30950 Parrot Reef Court Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome to life at the lagoon! This beautiful spacious home features 3 bedrooms and a huge den/study with 2 bathrooms and an oversized screened in lanai. The primary bedroom is decorated with an accen

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3000 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8497829
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9058 Rally Spring Loop, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($0.96 / sqft )

9058 Rally Spring Loop Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Welcome 9058 rally spring loop! The tybee floor plan home by pulte homes features five bedrooms, three full bathrooms, an open concept kitchen and living room with dining are to the side. The guest be

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3215 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8504546
  2. Provided by FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  3. Contact Geri Sanchez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 34382 Evergreen Hill Court, WESLEY CHAPEL, FL 33545
$3,100.00 ($1.26 / sqft )

34382 Evergreen Hill Court Virtual Tour More Like This

Move in ready, upgraded 2022 home on quiet cul de sac in Watergrass of Wesley Chapel! Discover single level living designed for style and convenience: bright open spaces perfect for entertaining, pave

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2451 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8506743
  2. Provided by RE/MAX CHAMPIONS
  3. Contact Jennifer Hmielewski Messina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice