4031 Pucolo Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: TB8495876 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4031 Pucolo Way
  • Viewed: 62
  • Price: $2,450
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2021
  • Bldg sqft: 2627
  • Bedrooms: 4
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 32
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.2791 / -81.6608
  • County: POLK
  • City: DAVENPORT
  • Zipcode: 33897
  • Subdivision: Tuscan Mdws Ph 2
  • Elementary School: Bella Citta Elementary
  • Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Tech
  • High School: Davenport High School
  • Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  • Contact: Divisha Sawlani
  • 888-668-8283
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Space. Style.. Location.. This One Has It All.** 4 beds | 2.5 baths | First floor primary suite | Spacious loft | Open floor plan | Tons of storage Resort style pool, play area, and unbeatable access to major roads, dining, and shopping all wrapped in a bright, functional home designed for real living. ?? Pet Friendly *(restrictions apply)* ?? Optional landscaping: +$100/mo **Requirements:** 650+ credit score (all adults) | Income 3x rent ?? **Tour it before it's gone.**
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2167.00
School Information
  • High School: Davenport High School
  • Middle School: Daniel Jenkins Academy of Technology Middle
  • School Elementary: Bella Citta Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Pet Deposit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Carpet Cleaning Fee, Cleaning Fee
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Rizzetta & Company
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s), Window Treatments
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 33897 - Davenport
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 26-25-25-998494-001840
  • Views: 62
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: None
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 4037 Pucolo Way, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,450.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

4037 Pucolo Way Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Space. Style.. Location.. This One Has It All.** 4 beds | 2.5 baths | First floor primary suite | Spacious loft | Open floor plan | Tons of storage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2627 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8495955
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 232 Jerica Lane, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,500.00 ($1.09 / sqft )

232 Jerica Lane More Like This

Welcome to this Beautiful 4 bedroom, 2 bathroom Pool home! Currently being renovated with partial new flooring, new paint and new appliances. This home features two spacious living areas and a open ki

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2301 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5145827
  2. Provided by FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
  3. Contact Robin Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 215 Gleneagles Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,800.00 ($0.97 / sqft )

215 Gleneagles Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

MOVE IN READY POOL HOME located in the Highlands Reserve golf community, offering a fully updated interior, private screened pool, and a well positioned location in Davenports Four Corners area. Highl

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2890 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6394971
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS CLASSIC
  3. Contact Simi Lakhani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 520 Orista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,550.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

520 Orista Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT! No subleasing permitted! Available from May 1! Spacious and well maintained fully furnished 4 bedroom, 3 bath home featuring a split bedroom layout with two primary suites for added privacy.

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1833 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6392631
  2. Provided by ORANGE REALTY PROFESSIONALS LLC
  3. Contact Sonia Jenkins
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 500 Highgate Park Boulevard, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,500.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

500 Highgate Park Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Home with pool for Rent! Welcome to this inviting 4 bedroom, 3 bath home with private poolready for you to move in and start enjoying right away! Previously lived in and well cared for, this property

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2507 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6335717
  2. Provided by D & D PROPERTY MANAGEMENT SOLUTIONS LLC
  3. Contact Teresa Dishington
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3079 Bella Vista Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,450.00 ($1.13 / sqft )

3079 Bella Vista Drive Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. **Space. Style. Location. This One Has It All.** 4 beds | 2.5 baths | First floor primary suite | Spacious loft | Open floor plan | Tons of storage

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2168 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8440695
  2. Provided by DALTON WADE INC
  3. Contact Divisha Sawlani
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 242 Durango Loop, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,300.00 ($1.47 / sqft )

242 Durango Loop Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

This property isn't just a house; it's a lifestyle waiting for you to embrace. With its prime location in the popular community of West Ridge, Imagine spending your weekends relaxing by your private p

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1569 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5143487
  2. Provided by CUSTOM BUILDS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Marina Quintanilla
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1027 Papaya Circle, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,500.00 ($1.54 / sqft )

1027 Papaya Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained single family home located in a desirable Davenport, offering a comfortable and functional layout ideal for everyday living. The home features an open and inviting floor plan, g

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1627 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5141699
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Maria Chavez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 125 Allison Avenue, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,400.00 ($1.20 / sqft )

125 Allison Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful fully furnished 4 bedroom, 2 bath home located in a highly desirable area just approximately 15 minutes from Walt Disney World. This property offers comfort, convenience, and a move in ready

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2000 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148715
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Antonella Rios Ochoa
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 400 Montara Drive, DAVENPORT, FL 33897
$2,900.00 ($1.15 / sqft )

400 Montara Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 4 bedroom, 3 bath residence with private pool located in a serene and upscale community in Davenport. This beautifully appointed home offers an open concept layout filled with natural ligh

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2524 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6377518
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Hanan Shahin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice