Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Towns Legacy Park
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Townhome
- Price: $250,000.00
- Price sqft: $145.69 / sqft
- Previous Price: $260,000
- Last Price Change: 03/25/26
- Days On Market: 235
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Spa/HotTub: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6346183
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
- Provided by: FLORIDA REALTY MARKETPLACE
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $240,000.00
- Price sqft: $139.86 / sqft
- Previous Price: $250,000
- Last Price Change: 05/07/26
- Days On Market: 18
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.04 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6395666
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: MBA REALTY GROUP, INC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $239,900.00
- Price sqft: $146.28 / sqft
- Previous Price: $249,900
- Last Price Change: 05/05/26
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1640
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6374379
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
- Provided by: GLOBAL SAPPHIRE REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Townhome
- Price: $205,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 35
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1716
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6396958
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
- Elementary School: Citrus Ridge
- Middle School: Citrus Ridge
- High School: Davenport High School
- Provided by: GENSTONE REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,900.00
- Price sqft: $1.20 / sqft
- Previous Price: $2,000
- Last Price Change: 04/14/26
- Days On Market: 256
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1578
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: O6340355
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
- Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,598.00
- Price sqft: $1.23 / sqft
- Days On Market: 56
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1300
- Acreage: 0.05 acres
- Pool: No
- Community Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5146098
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
- Provided by: LA ROSA REALTY LLC
- DMCA Notice
Rental
- Price: $1,450.00
- Price sqft: $1.19 / sqft
- Previous Price: $1,475
- Last Price Change: 04/29/26
- Days On Market: 153
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Bldg sqft: 1221
- Acreage: 0.03 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: S5140149
- County: POLK
- City: DAVENPORT
- Zipcode: 33897
- Subdivision: Towns Legacy Park
- Elementary School: Bethune Academy
- Middle School: Davenport School of the Arts
- High School: Ridge Community Senior High
- Provided by: A+ HOME RENTALS LLC
- DMCA Notice
- 1