6 Falmouth Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: FC311459 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 6 Falmouth Drive
  • Viewed: 206
  • Price: $375,000
  • Price sqft: $130
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 2890
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 291
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 29.5738 / -81.2768
  • County: FLAGLER
  • City: PALM COAST
  • Zipcode: 32137
  • Subdivision: Reveriepalm Coast Ph 1
  • Provided by: TAVOLACCI REALTY, INC.
  • Contact: Marsha Lore
  • 386-439-1777
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Community as lifestyle of ease. Charm and timeless appeal in this beautiful maintained home from the moment you enter in the door, you greeted by an open concept, living space filled with natural light, warm tones, and thoughtful updates that make every day living feel extraordinary. This home has two bedrooms, both with spacious walk in closets, a flex room that could be used as an office or guest room. 2.5 bathrooms. Large front foyer, large inside laundry room. Large walk in pantry, fully screened in back porch. A must to see.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Sidewalk, Sliding Doors
  • Flooring: Carpet, Ceramic Tile
  • Living Area: 2029.00
  • Roof: Shingle
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Driveway, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Cable Connected, Electricity Available, Electricity Connected, Natural Gas Available, Natural Gas Connected, Public, Sewer Available, Sewer Connected, Sprinkler Recycled, Underground Utilities, Water Available, Water Connected
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 210.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
  • Tax Year: 2024
Other Features
  • Appliances: Convection Oven, Cooktop, Dishwasher, Exhaust Fan, Gas Water Heater, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range Hood, Refrigerator, Tankless Water Heater
  • Association Name: Reverie at Palm Coast HOA
  • Association Phone: 904-733-3334
  • Country: US
  • Interior Features: Eat-in Kitchen, High Ceilings, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Primary Bedroom Main Floor, Solid Surface Counters, Solid Wood Cabinets, Split Bedroom, Thermostat, Window Treatments
  • Legal Description: REVERIE AT PALM COAST PHASE I MB 40 PG 88 LOT 58
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 32137 - Palm Coast
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 04-11-30-5160-00000-0580
  • Views: 206
  • Zoning Code: MPD
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 196 Boulder Rock Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$340,000.00 ($106.02 / sqft )

196 Boulder Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Make sure to check out the Virtual Tour for a 3D Model w/ Walkthrough, Floor Plan w/ Measurements, Video, & more! Space, style, and just the right amount of finally, a home that makes sense all com

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3207 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316707
  2. Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Joshua Hanoud, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18 Oakleaf Way, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$352,000.00 ($118.00 / sqft )

18 Oakleaf Way Virtual Tour More Like This

From the moment you walk through the front door, you feel itthis home is different. Immaculate, bright, and meticulously maintained, it shows like it was just built because its been cared for that wel

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2983 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317089
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY LLC (DB)
  3. Contact Joy Pratt-Martin
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 86 Fellowship Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$359,000.00 ($119.03 / sqft )

86 Fellowship Drive More Like This

Step into this beautifully updated 3 bedroom, 2 bath Palm Harbor gem offering over 1,900 square feet of stylish, comfortable living. From the moment you enter, youll love the tall vaulted ceilings, el

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3016 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC316667
  2. Provided by REALTY EXCHANGE, LLC
  3. Contact David S. Petkovsek
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 84 Brunswick Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$364,500.00 ($120.58 / sqft )

84 Brunswick Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. SPACIOUS 4BR + FLEX ROOM, FIREPLACE & FULLY FENCED BACKYARD. Welcome to this solid brick home offering 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms that provides a spaci

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC318080
  2. Provided by TAKE ACTION PROPERTIES, LLC
  3. Contact Teri Kuchenbrod
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16 London Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$365,000.00 ($117.51 / sqft )

16 London Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath single family residence with a 2 car garage and a NEW roof backed by a 15 year transferable warranty, offering peace of mind & added value

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3106 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC314772
  2. Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ATLANTIC PARTNERS (ST. AUG)
  3. Contact Billy Dezius
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 21 Hulett Woods Road, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($129.58 / sqft )

21 Hulett Woods Road Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to Sawmill Branch, where newer construction, thoughtful design, and everyday convenience come together. Built in 2024, this spacious two story home offers over 2,300 square feet with 4 bedroom

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2894 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317327
  2. Provided by COLDWELL BANKER PREMIER
  3. Contact Thomas Quigg
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 128 Bird Of Paradise Drive, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$375,000.00 ($122.95 / sqft )

128 Bird Of Paradise Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Discover this beautiful crafted new construction home offering the perfect blend of comfort, space and florida lifestyle. Boasting 2265 square feet of spacious living, this includes 4 bedrooms and a b

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3050 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6404093
  2. Provided by ALORA REALTY GROUP INC
  3. Contact Vladimir Puran
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5 Buffalo Grove Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$379,000.00 ($99.95 / sqft )

5 Buffalo Grove Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious and move in ready home in the highly desirable Indian Trails subdivisionperfectly located just minutes from top rated schools, parks, shopping, dining, gyms, and easy access t

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3792 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC303960
  2. Provided by GRAND LIVING REALTY
  3. Contact Michael Richards
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 23 Burnham Lane, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$385,000.00 ($119.42 / sqft )

23 Burnham Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Fresh updates, thoughtful improvements, and a prime Palm Coast location come together at 23 Burnham Ln. This two story home offers 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, plenty of storage, and a layout designe

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3224 sqft
  1. MLSID: FC317380
  2. Provided by NAVY TO NAVY HOMES LLC
  3. Contact Garrett Decker
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17 Birchwood Place, PALM COAST, FL 32137
$385,900.00 ($38.52 / sqft )

17 Birchwood Place Virtual Tour More Like This

MOTHER IN LAW SUITE! Yes, you read that right. This stunning 2025 concrete block like new construction home offers the perfect blend of modern luxury, thoughtful design, and flexible living with 4 bed

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 10019 sqft
  1. MLSID: V4947647
  2. Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
  3. Contact Kimberly Ramirez
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice