1500 Congress Avenue N A107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26028280 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1500 Congress Avenue N A107
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $1,400
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 495
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Parking
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: None
  • Legal Description: CROSS CREEK COND UNIT A-107 BLDG 2
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 74434318050001107
  • Unit Number: A107
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Association Fees, Common Area Maintenance, Sewer, Water
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,400.00 ($2.83 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A104 Virtual Tour More Like This

First floor unit with private patio. Community Pool and laundry facilities. Walk to fashion center and shopping. Rent includes water

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11167794
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 639 Executive Center Drive O105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

639 Executive Center Drive O105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cute one bedroom unit with fenced courtyard and washer/dryer. Gated community with pool and assigned parking spot, conveniently located near Rosemary Square, downtown WPB, Palm Beach Outlets, restaura

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020405
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 641 Executive Center Drive P104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

641 Executive Center Drive P104 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020408
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 470 Executive Center Drive 5k, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

470 Executive Center Drive 5k Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 1 bed / 1 bath condo in the gated community Breakwaters of the Palm Beaches. This top floor unit features new flooring, impact sliding door, and updated cabinets, plus a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021624
  2. Provided by Copeland & Co. Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1500 Congress Avenue A313, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($3.13 / sqft )

1500 Congress Avenue A313 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cozy and bright 3rd floor unit, 1bedroom 1bath Tile floors. Totally Updated Laundry Facilities. Balcony view. Great community close to I 95. Palm Beach Outlets. All ages. Minimum credit score 600+ N

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 495 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024741
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 700 Executive Center Drive 23, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,600.00 ($2.67 / sqft )

700 Executive Center Drive 23 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 1 Bedroom 1 bath second floor Condo. With WASHER and DRYER INSIDE de unit. Tile throughout. Wood Cabinets. Granite countertops. New A/C.Stainless Steel Appliances. Walk in closet. Covered B

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 599 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027383
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 718 Executive Center Drive 111, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

718 Executive Center Drive 111 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 1 bedroom 1 bath First Floor Corner condo. Walk in closet Bella Largo Vista offers great amenities and amazing lakeside views of Downtown Laundry facilities. Water is included in the rent !

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027557
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1720 Congress Avenue 402, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($1.94 / sqft )

1720 Congress Avenue 402 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained and light filled 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom condo in Presidential Golfview. Enjoy abundant natural light and Carpet flooring throughout, creating a cozy and comfortab

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027996
  2. Provided by Lara Real Estate Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice