700 Executive Center Drive 23, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26027383 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 700 Executive Center Drive 23
  • Viewed: 1
  • Price: $1,600
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 599
  • Bedrooms: 1
  • Total Baths: 1
  • Full Baths: 1
  • Days On Market: 1
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7124 / -80.0742
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33401
  • Subdivision: Clear Lake Club Condo
  • Building: Clear Lake Club Condo
  • Elementary School: Westward
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    FOR RENT 1 Bedroom 1 bath second floor Condo. With WASHER and DRYER INSIDE de unit. Tile throughout. Wood Cabinets. Granite countertops. New A/C.Stainless Steel Appliances. Walk in closet. Covered Balcony. Walk a few steps and you will have outstanding view of the Lake and the City. 2 Pets allowed w/restrictions. All Ages. Minimum Credit Score required by Association 600+. Bella Lago Vista offers great amenities, pool, Spa, Laundry facilities Unit has its own washer and dryer. Amazing lakeside views of Downtown. Water is included in the rent! BUILDING 700 NEXT TO THE WATER Rush fee for HOA approval within 5 days.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central, Electric
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Picnic Area, Spa/Hot Tub
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: CLEAR LAKE CLUB CONDOMINIUM UNIT 3-23
  • Parcel Number: 74434320070030230
  • Unit Number: 23
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1900 Congress Avenue 308, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,540.00 ($1.99 / sqft )

1900 Congress Avenue 308 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 775 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025351
  2. Provided by Real Estate 4 All LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 255 Evernia Street 513, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,875.00 ($3.39 / sqft )

255 Evernia Street 513 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Baths: 1
  2. Approx. 553 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026079
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 738 Executive Center Drive 35, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,650.00 ($2.08 / sqft )

738 Executive Center Drive 35 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11164720
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 37, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 37 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26014895
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 706 Executive Center Drive 25, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,895.00 ($2.39 / sqft )

706 Executive Center Drive 25 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 794 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26016347
  2. Provided by HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 639 Executive Center Drive O105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

639 Executive Center Drive O105 Virtual Tour More Like This

Cute one bedroom unit with fenced courtyard and washer/dryer. Gated community with pool and assigned parking spot, conveniently located near Rosemary Square, downtown WPB, Palm Beach Outlets, restaura

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020405
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 641 Executive Center Drive P104, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,550.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

641 Executive Center Drive P104 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 627 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020408
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 470 Executive Center Drive 5k, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,500.00 ($2.13 / sqft )

470 Executive Center Drive 5k Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully remodeled 1 bed / 1 bath condo in the gated community Breakwaters of the Palm Beaches. This top floor unit features new flooring, impact sliding door, and updated cabinets, plus a spacious

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 704 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021624
  2. Provided by Copeland & Co. Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 405 Executive Center Drive 208, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,865.00 ($1.90 / sqft )

405 Executive Center Drive 208 Virtual Tour More Like This

FOR RENT 2 Bed/ 2 bath Spacious second floor condo with balcony ready to move in. Tile floors throughout, walk in closet, freshly painted new A/C nice and cold. Spacious and luminous. Laundry facili

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 980 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022004
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3635 Whitehall Drive 405, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,900.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

3635 Whitehall Drive 405 Virtual Tour More Like This

Bright, spacious and move in ready 2 bedroom and 2 bath condo at the gated whitehall condo community. Property features ceramic & wood flooring throughout, full size washer and dryer and use of club

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022508
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice