Searching on:
- Condominium Building Name Like Clear%Lake%Club%Condo
- Listing Status = Active
Condominium
- Price: $215,000.00
- Price sqft: $270.78 / sqft
- Days On Market: 71
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11168691
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clear Lake Club Condominium
- Building: Clear Lake Club Condominium
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Atlantic Florida Properties Inc
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $195,000.00
- Price sqft: $245.59 / sqft
- Days On Market: 175
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11142263
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $185,000.00
- Price sqft: $233.00 / sqft
- Days On Market: 164
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11144345
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 31
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26014895
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Building: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,895.00
- Price sqft: $2.39 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26016347
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Building: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,850.00
- Price sqft: $2.33 / sqft
- Days On Market: 34
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26013562
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 85
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: R11164720
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Building: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Provided by: HG Property Mngmnt and RE Services
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26027557
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,650.00
- Price sqft: $2.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 55
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 794
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26004595
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
Condominium
- Price: $1,600.00
- Price sqft: $2.67 / sqft
- Days On Market: 2
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Bldg sqft: 599
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1986
MLS#: B26027383
- County: Palm Beach
- City: West Palm Beach
- Zipcode: 33401
- Subdivision: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Building: Clear Lake Club Condo
- Elementary School: Westward
- Middle School: Bear Lakes
- High School: Palm Beach Lakes
- Provided by: Highlight Realty Corp/LW
- DMCA Notice