1112 Whitepine Drive 1116, Wellington, FL 33414
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26026122 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 1112 Whitepine Drive 1116
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $3,250
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1914
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 5
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6647 / -80.2362
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Wellington
  • Zipcode: 33414
  • Subdivision: South Shore No 4 Of Wellington
  • Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  • Middle School: Polo Park
  • High School: Wellington
  • Provided by: Realty ONE Group Innovation
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Be the first to live in this beautifully newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with garage, designed for comfortable family living and modern style. This spacious home features a bright open floor plan, upscale finishes, and generously sized bedrooms. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, and major roadways. Move in ready
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage, Garage Door Opener, Shared Driveway
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity, Insurance, Water
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: SOUTH SHORE NO 4 OF WELLINGTONLT 44 BLK 9
  • Parcel Number: 73414402030090440
  • Unit Number: 1116
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1174 The 12th Fairway  1174, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

1174 The 12th Fairway 1174 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1780 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11110275
  2. Provided by Coldwell Banker Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Coming Soon
Details for 13175 Quiet Woods Road A, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

13175 Quiet Woods Road A Virtual Tour More Like This

Wonderful spacious townhouse With great living space & screened porch, Beautiful wood plank tile floors through out first floor, Completely remodeled kitchen with SS appliances & designer backsplash,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2034 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019942
  2. Provided by Greenergy Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13383 Bedford Mews Court, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

13383 Bedford Mews Court Virtual Tour More Like This

FAST HOA approval. Newly renovated very specious 2495 sq ft end unit townhouse minutes to WEF, schools, shopping and amenities. If you are looking for NEW NEW NEW...this is YOUR rental. Updated kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3214 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020020
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13517 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.44 / sqft )

13517 Fountain View Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Amazing 3 bedroom 2.5 bath near horseshow with garage, pets accepted. Nicely furnished, turnkey and ready for Florida living with the perfect location near the horse shows., schools, and central Well

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2083 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021261
  2. Provided by LAER Realty Partners Bowen/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 12875 Spinnaker Lane, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.98 / sqft )

12875 Spinnaker Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully furnished, this charming 3 bedroom, 2 bath townhouse is the perfect retreat. The open floor plan features vaulted ceilings and an abundance of natural light, creating a bright and airy atmospher

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1512 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021370
  2. Provided by KW Reserve Palm Beach
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13491 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.59 / sqft )

13491 Fountain View Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover this beautiful townhouse for rent in a prime location near Wellington Mall, the International Polo Club, and the Winter Equestrian Festival. This well designed home features 3 bedrooms, 2 ful

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1883 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024212
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1112 Whitepine Drive 1114, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,250.00 ($1.70 / sqft )

1112 Whitepine Drive 1114 More Like This

Be the first to live in this beautifully newly constructed 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse with garage, designed for comfortable family living and modern style. This spacious home features a bright open

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1914 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026104
  2. Provided by Realty ONE Group Innovation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1520 Shaker Circle, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,000.00 ($1.85 / sqft )

1520 Shaker Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Available June 21. Spacious 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhouse available for annual or seasonal lease in a top rated school district. Located in a quiet, family friendly community, this home offers an ope

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1622 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11127601
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 13501 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,500.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

13501 Fountain View Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover the perfect rental in the highly sought after Wellington area! This beautifully maintained home offers comfort, convenience, and the ideal location just a quick golf cart ride to the showgrou

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1883 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11132935
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 690 Via Toscana, Wellington, FL 33414
$3,200.00 ($1.63 / sqft )

690 Via Toscana Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this spacious 2 story townhouse recently updated kitchen and bathrooms with custom closets in all bedrooms featuring a covered patio and a nice sized backyard, perfect for relaxing or enter

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1968 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11134799
  2. Provided by The Keyes Company
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice