Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Wellington Place
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 508 Ashley Drive, DUNEDIN, FL 34698
Townhome
  1. Price: $685,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $360.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $699,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 89
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 1902
  10. Acreage: 0.05 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: TB8473697
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: DUNEDIN
  3. Zipcode: 34698
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Place Twnhs Communi
  5. Elementary School: San Jose Elementary PN
  6. Middle School: Dunedin Highland Middle PN
  7. High School: Dunedin High PN
  8. Provided by: EXP REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Become a local who gets to live the Vacation Lifestyle everyday! Go and join friends or meet new ones simply by walking a couple of blocks into downtown Dunedin. There are endless adventures ahead w
Details for 13504 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $550,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $350.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1571
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1988
MLS#: R11169493
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Place
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Engel & Volkers Wellington
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Stylish and sophisticated villa with one of the best locations within the Wellington Place community, away from the main roads and only steps from the community pool. This charming, end unit townhome
Details for 11894 Donlin Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $522,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $230.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 24
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2268
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26015619
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to this exceptional residence in the highly sought after Park Place of Wellington, where a 2020 roof, impact windows, and beautiful updates throughout create the perfect blend of comfort,
Details for 11890 Donlin Drive, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $419,850.00
  2. Price sqft: $160.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2610
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1985
MLS#: B26000240
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Park Place Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Elbridge Gale
  6. Middle School: Emerald Cove
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This charming villa offers 3 bedrooms, 2 baths, a one car garage in a desirable Wellington location. The home features brand new quartz countertops in the kitchen and bathrooms, adding a fresh and mod
Details for 13526 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,600.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 132
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 1436
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11150692
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Place Of Wellington
  5. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
IDEAL EQUESTRIAN LOCATION! This private end unit residence is perfectly positioned just one mile from the Palm Beach International Equestrian Center, offering an exceptional Wellington lifestyle. Fea
Details for 13501 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 209
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11132935
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Place Of Wellington
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover the perfect rental in the highly sought after Wellington area! This beautifully maintained home offers comfort, convenience, and the ideal location just a quick golf cart ride to the showgrou
Details for 13491 Fountain View Boulevard, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1883
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: B26024212
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Wellington Place
  5. Elementary School: New Horizons
  6. Middle School: Polo Park
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover this beautiful townhouse for rent in a prime location near Wellington Mall, the International Polo Club, and the Winter Equestrian Festival. This well designed home features 3 bedrooms, 2 ful