Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Georgian Courts
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 13428 Georgian Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $415,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $222.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 26
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1865
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016338
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Illustrated Properties LLC (We
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly desirable Georgian Court townhouse offering 2 bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms, plus a versatile upstairs loft easily converted into a third bedroom or private office. Generously sized bedrooms featu
Details for 6263 19th Avenue 923, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33308
Cooperative
  1. Price: $99,900.00
  2. Days On Market: 183
  3. Bedrooms: 1
  4. Baths: 1
  5. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: F10535080
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33308
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts North
  5. Elementary School: McNab
  6. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  7. High School: Northeast
  8. Provided by: Town Real Estate
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Financing possible! Refined and affordable South Florida living! This well appointed 1 bedroom, 1 bath residence is situated on the 2nd floor within the Georgian Courts 55+ side of the community and m
Details for 13490 Old Englishtown Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $4,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $4.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 128
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11151603
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,200.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.83 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 148
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1132
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11148116
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Home Advantage
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Discover a delightful 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome nestled in the peaceful Georgian Courts neighborhood. This immaculate end unit boasts a bright, airy feel and showcases upgraded kitchens and bat
Details for 13385 Georgian Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,800.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.45 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 68
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1928
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11169441
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Charming seasonal furnished rental in the heart of Wellington! This corner unit features 3 spacious bedrooms, one currently used as an office, and 2.5 bathrooms. The garage is partially converted into
Details for 13377 Georgian Court, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,790.00
  2. Price sqft: $1.50 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 1865
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26024416
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts Repl
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Realty 100
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Highly upgraded large townhome in highly sought after location in the heart of Wellington. This townhome is loaded with over 60k of upgrades including crown molding, granite counters in kitchen and ba
Details for 13472 Old Englishtown Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.34 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26024168
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: United Realty Group, Inc
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this updated Split Plan 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom Townhome with Private backyard and sought after split bedroom floor plan for maximum privacy. The home features a recently renovated kitchen an
Details for 13454 Old Englishtown Road, Wellington, FL 33414
Townhome
  1. Price: $2,300.00
  2. Price sqft: $2.15 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 2
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 1070
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26023910
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Wellington
  3. Zipcode: 33414
  4. Subdivision: Georgian Courts At Wellington
  5. Elementary School: Wellington
  6. Middle School: Wellington Landings
  7. High School: Wellington
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice