4685 Haverhill Road B13, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26025596 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 4685 Haverhill Road B13
  • Viewed: 2
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $1
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1995
  • Bldg sqft: 1600
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 6
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7462 / -80.1188
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33417
  • Subdivision: Maridadi
  • Building: Maridadi
  • Elementary School: Egret Lake
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Enclave Community of luxurious 1,600 sq. ft. condo homes featuring a spacious primary suite with en suite bath, large second bedroom, and a full guest bathroom. Oversized kitchen with stainless steel appliances and quartz countertops. Expansive great room with high ceilings, wood laminate floors, and carpeted bedrooms. Community amenities include a hotel style pool, picnic area, and walking paths. Conveniently located near shopping, dining, beaches, downtown West Palm Beach, PBI Airport, and Brightline.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Size Limit, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Management, Manager On Site, Picnic Area
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV, Electricity
Other Features
  • Appliances: Range, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: GALILEE ALL OF PLAT
  • Parcel Number: 74424311050000000
  • Unit Number: B13
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 105 Wellington  105, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,000.00 ($1.74 / sqft )

105 Wellington 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1152 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017762
  2. Provided by Gobin & Co., LLC.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2786 Tennis Club Drive 301, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,200.00 ($1.83 / sqft )

2786 Tennis Club Drive 301 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1200 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019679
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4807 Via Palm Lakes 1521, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,300.00 ($2.41 / sqft )

4807 Via Palm Lakes 1521 Virtual Tour More Like This

Available from july 01st* enjoy the convenience of modern living with a touch of luxury in gated, resort style palm lakes in west palm beach* this gorgeous, recently renovated and freshly painted seco

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 954 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023255
  2. Provided by Premier Florida Realty of SWFL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4685 Haverhill Road B9, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,200.00 ($1.38 / sqft )

4685 Haverhill Road B9 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enclave Community of luxurious 1,600 sq. ft. condo homes featuring a spacious primary suite with en suite bath, large second bedroom, and a full guest bathroom. Oversized kitchen with stainless steel

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026141
  2. Provided by Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3618 Alder Drive H2, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,600.00 ($1.77 / sqft )

3618 Alder Drive H2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy comfortable living in this water view condo located in Palm Club West. This spacious unit features beautiful wood flooring throughout and an updated kitchen with granite countertops and white ca

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1468 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027179
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Prestige Realty/Wellington
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4773 Sable Pine Circle A1, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,100.00 ($2.12 / sqft )

4773 Sable Pine Circle A1 Virtual Tour More Like This

FRESHLY PAINTED AND UPDATED UNIT !!! VACANT on Lockbox, Easy to show, you will love this place, see pics!!! Screened porch facing a quiet garden area. fully fenced community in the heart of Palm Beach

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 991 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11138357
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2820 Tennis Club Drive 401, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,100.00 ($1.30 / sqft )

2820 Tennis Club Drive 401 Virtual Tour More Like This

Spacious and bright 3 bedroom/2 bath 4th fl end unit with screened , balcony of tennis court views, long foyer, open kitchen w/white cabinets, stainless steel appliances, living/dining area, mexican t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1610 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11148589
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4685 Haverhill Road A8, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,575.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

4685 Haverhill Road A8 Virtual Tour More Like This

Enclave Community of luxurious 1,600 sq. ft. condo homes featuring a spacious primary suite with en suite bath, large second and third bedrooms, and a full guest bathroom. Oversized kitchen with stai

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155414
  2. Provided by Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4685 Haverhill Road B3, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,575.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

4685 Haverhill Road B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11155439
  2. Provided by Blue Diamond Realty Group Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2 Golfs Edge  D, West Palm Beach, FL 33417
$2,300.00 ($2.43 / sqft )

2 Golfs Edge D Virtual Tour More Like This

Prime 2 bedroom, 2 full bath condo in Century Village, a desirable 55+ resort style community in West Palm Beach. **Stovetop will be replaced with Electric Range. Ideally located steps from the Clubho

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 948 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11156616
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice