811 Sky Pine Way F2, Greenacres, FL 33415
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26023109 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 811 Sky Pine Way F2
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $1,650
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1064
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 11
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Connected, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Tennis Court(s)
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Other
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Electric Range, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Pantry
  • Legal Description: PINE RIDGE NORTH VILLAGE IV COND UNIT F-2 BLDG 811
  • Parcel Number: 18424415158110062
  • Unit Number: F2
  • Views: 19
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 624 Sea Pine Way B3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$1,950.00 ($0.74 / sqft )

624 Sea Pine Way B3 Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2643 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26009968
  2. Provided by Platinum Properties/The Keyes
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 202 Foxtail Drive F3, Greenacres, FL 33415
$1,900.00 ($1.89 / sqft )

202 Foxtail Drive F3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Imagine stepping into your new sanctuary, a delightful and cozy apartment that offers not just a place to live, but a lifestyle to cherish! With two spacious bedrooms and two well appointed bathrooms,

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1005 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020378
  2. Provided by Statewide Realty Group LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 703 Sunny Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$1,800.00 ($1.69 / sqft )

703 Sunny Pine Way C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this spacious 2 bedroom 2 bath first floor unit with 1,068 sq. ft., in unit washer & dryer, and plenty of natural light with garden views. All ages welcome. Community offers a lakeside

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1068 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020518
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1798 Abbey Road Unit 205, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,895.00 ($2.37 / sqft )

1798 Abbey Road Unit 205 Virtual Tour More Like This

Featuring a 2nd floor rear corner 2 bedroom, 2 bath apartment with a spacious master suite. The unit offers an inviting living room entry layout and has been recently remodeled with modern upgrades th

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 798 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020979
  2. Provided by Towne & Country Real Estate, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6106 Forest Hill Boulevard 204, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,900.00 ($2.61 / sqft )

6106 Forest Hill Boulevard 204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Fully renovated 2 bedroom, 1 bath condo in Greenacres was actually redone from top to bottom, and priced competitively. Clean, modern feel throughout This second floor unit features brand new applianc

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022504
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2531 Barkley Dr W W D, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,750.00 ($1.96 / sqft )

2531 Barkley Dr W W D Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely refreshed 2BR/2BA ground floor villa available in the sought after 55+ Community of Cresthaven. This bright and airy 895 sq. ft. residence features a fully updated kitchen with sleek cabine

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 895 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023372
  2. Provided by Honey One Real Estate Corp
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 724 Sunny Pine Way D2, Greenacres, FL 33415
$1,950.00 ($1.76 / sqft )

724 Sunny Pine Way D2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and spacious 2 Bedrooms /2Bathrooms Condo on 2nd floor. All Ages Welcome!! Pine Ridge North III boost a beautiful pool, clubhouse and tennis court all within walking distance.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025764
  2. Provided by Partnership Realty Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2630 Emory Drive E E, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,500.00 ($1.64 / sqft )

2630 Emory Drive E E Virtual Tour More Like This

55+ Community in Emory East at Cresthaven! Welcome to this beautifully updated 2 bedroom, 1 bath single story villa in the highly desirable Emory East community. Designed for easy, low maintenance liv

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 913 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025820
  2. Provided by LPT Realty, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 109, West Palm Beach, FL 33415
$1,800.00 ($2.47 / sqft )

6100 Forest Hill Boulevard 109 Virtual Tour More Like This

WATER INCLUDED! Experience comfortable South Florida living in this bright 2 bed, 1 bath condo located in the desirable Forest Hill Gardens. This well maintained unit features an efficient layout with

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 728 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026256
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 822 Sky Pine Way C1, Greenacres, FL 33415
$1,700.00 ($1.53 / sqft )

822 Sky Pine Way C1 Virtual Tour More Like This

Lovely, maintained 2Br 2Bth first floor condominium. Full size washer and dryer, brand new flat top stove, ceiling fans and no carpet. Eat in kitchen, screened patio w/east exposure. 1 person must be

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1111 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026597
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice