10924 Roebelini Palm Court, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26022555 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 10924 Roebelini Palm Court
  • Viewed: 3
  • Price: $369,900
  • Price sqft: $227
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1986
  • Bldg sqft: 1630
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  • Days On Market: 12
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.5143 / -80.1301
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Boynton Beach
  • Zipcode: 33437
  • Subdivision: Palm Chase Condo
  • Elementary School: Crosspointe
  • Middle School: Carver Community
  • High School: Boynton Beach
  • Provided by: LoKation
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully renovated villa in a gated 55+ community, offering the perfect blend of comfort, style, and convenience. Located in the highly sought after Palm Chase community, this light filled residence features a private 1 car garage and an open concept layout with soaring vaulted ceilings and seamless flow between the kitchen, living, and dining areas, ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. The updated kitchen showcases white shaker cabinetry, sleek quartz countertops, and ample prep space. A desirable split bedroom floor plan provides privacy for guests, while the air conditioned sunroom creates a relaxing space to enjoy year round. Additional features include a spacious interior laundry room, direct garage access into the kitchen, and a 2 car driveway with guest parking conveniently located nearby on the cul de sac. Enjoy a low maintenance Florida lifestyle in this vibrant, gated 55+ community with no membership fees, offering amenities, security, and a welcoming atmosphere. Schedule your private showing today! Two images have been virtually staged
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Billiard Room, Bocce Ball, Fitness Center, Game Room, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Spa/Hot Tub, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Common Areas, Security, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 900
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Storage, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: PALM CHASE COND 91 VILLA A
  • Parcel Number: 00424526210910010
  • Zoning Code: RS
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 9531 Crescent View Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$365,000.00 ($162.44 / sqft )

9531 Crescent View Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

This bright and spacious home boasts soaring ceilings and a nicely updated 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom villa in 55+Palm West Community. This beautiful unit which was the builder model home has a lot to off

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020665
  2. Provided by Nicklaus Vance
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9572 Crescent View Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$425,000.00 ($189.14 / sqft )

9572 Crescent View Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained patio home in the highly sought after 55+ gated community of Palm Isles West. This spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence with a 2 car garage offers bright open living spaces, a w

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2247 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020788
  2. Provided by Florida Southeast Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10641 Royal Caribbean Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$389,000.00 ($173.66 / sqft )

10641 Royal Caribbean Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Located on a large corner lot, this semi attached villa is ready for you to make it your own. This well priced property with windows in all bedrooms, bathrooms & kitchen lets in a lot of natural light

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2240 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021897
  2. Provided by Signature International RE
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9822 Harbour Lake Circle, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$379,000.00 ($157.65 / sqft )

9822 Harbour Lake Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully maintained single family home in the highly sought after 55+ community of Palm Isles. Featuring high ceilings & abundant natural light, this home offers a spacious and inv

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2404 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023489
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7844 Sailing Shores Terrace, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$429,000.00 ($170.17 / sqft )

7844 Sailing Shores Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful single family home with an attached garage in Palm Isles, featuring a 2024 roof and ready for its next owner to move right in. This home offers comfort, convenience, and a low maintenance li

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2521 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023792
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6849 Barnwell Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$417,900.00 ($238.94 / sqft )

6849 Barnwell Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome home to this lovingly cared for 3 bed, 2 bath gem nestled in the heart of Boynton Beach. From the moment you arrive, you'll feel the pride of ownership that has been poured into every corner o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1749 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025961
  2. Provided by Singer Island Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5580 Piping Rock Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$385,000.00 ($189.56 / sqft )

5580 Piping Rock Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning 2,000+ sq. ft. residence in the beautiful and secure, gated Indian Spring community. This light and airy home features soaring vaulted ceilings and fresh paint inside and out.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2031 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027068
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9532 Crescent View Dr Drive N, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$399,900.00 ($210.03 / sqft )

9532 Crescent View Dr Drive N Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this beautifully updated villa in a gated, highly social community with an incredible brand new clubhouse. This nicely appointed 3 bedroom home offers the comfort, space, and lifestyle so m

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027741
  2. Provided by Exit Realty Premier Elite
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6358 Westchester Club Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$407,400.00 ($167.65 / sqft )

6358 Westchester Club Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to this stunning home in a gated community and golfers paradise across from Westchester Country Club. This residence features a Barrel tile roof, paver driveway, and a screened front sitting a

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2430 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10486125
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9820 Lemonwood Drive, Boynton Beach, FL 33437
$415,000.00 ($162.75 / sqft )

9820 Lemonwood Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to resort style living in The Grove, a premier 55+ gated community in Boynton Beach! This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home offers just under 2,000 square feet of comfortable livin

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2550 sqft
  1. MLSID: F10555148
  2. Provided by Exclusive Florida Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice