Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Indian Springs
- Listing Status = Active
Mobile Home
- Price: $1,200,000.00
- Price sqft: $342.86 / sqft
- Days On Market: 104
- Bldg sqft: 3500
- Acreage: 10.61 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake
- Year Built: 2005
MLS#: 784273
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
- Subdivision: Indian Springs
- Provided by: Chipola Realty
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $839,000.00
- Price sqft: $204.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 81
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4110
- Acreage: 0.68 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2006
MLS#: 1223264
- County: Volusia
- City: Ormond Beach
- Zipcode: 32174
- Subdivision: Indian Springs
- Elementary School: Pathways
- Middle School: Hinson
- High School: Mainland
- Provided by: Realty Pros Assured
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $579,900.00
- Price sqft: $147.60 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 5
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3929
- Acreage: 5.81 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1988
MLS#: 789062
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
Single Family
- Price: $549,900.00
- Price sqft: $170.46 / sqft
- Days On Market: 8
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3226
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1992
MLS#: B26023878
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Evian At Indian Springs
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Eleanor Ager Realty Inc.
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $539,000.00
- Price sqft: $207.31 / sqft
- Previous Price: $595,500
- Last Price Change: 02/07/26
- Days On Market: 238
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 2600
- Acreage: 0.90 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1994
MLS#: 779063
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
- Subdivision: Indian Springs Golf Course
- Provided by: Indian Springs Real Estate
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $479,900.00
- Price sqft: $142.15 / sqft
- Previous Price: $499,900
- Last Price Change: 04/28/26
- Days On Market: 33
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 3376
- Acreage: 0.93 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: 788064
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
- Subdivision: Indian Springs Golf Course
- Elementary School: Marianna K
- Middle School: Marianna K
- High School: Marianna
- Provided by: Jim Roberts Realty Inc
- Provided through
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $475,000.00
- Price sqft: $149.94 / sqft
- Previous Price: $485,000
- Last Price Change: 04/21/26
- Days On Market: 298
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Bldg sqft: 3168
- Acreage: 5.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: Yes
- Wateraccess: Yes
- Waterfront Type: Lake,LakeFront
- Year Built: 1981
MLS#: 776367
- County: JACKSON
- City: Marianna
- Zipcode: 32446
Single Family
- Price: $467,700.00
- Price sqft: $213.76 / sqft
- Days On Market: 20
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2188
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26019005
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Indian Springs
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty Boca Raton
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $419,000.00
- Price sqft: $188.15 / sqft
- Days On Market: 97
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 2227
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11160823
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
- Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
- Provided by: RE/MAX Select Group
- DMCA Notice
Condominium
- Price: $415,000.00
- Price sqft: $219.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 82
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1989
MLS#: R11164877
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Briarwood At Indian Springs Co
- Building: Briarwood At Indian Springs Condo
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Boynton Beach
- Provided by: William Raveis Real Estate
- DMCA Notice