Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeridge Greens
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $540,000.00
- Price sqft: $191.08 / sqft
- Days On Market: 303
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: R11107698
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $525,000.00
- Price sqft: $190.01 / sqft
- Days On Market: 21
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2763
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: B26019576
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $524,000.00
- Price sqft: $217.79 / sqft
- Days On Market: 6
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2406
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26025684
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens At Piper
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: KW Reserve
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $176.93 / sqft
- Days On Market: 174
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2826
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1995
MLS#: F10537978
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens At Piper
- Elementary School: Hagen Road
- Middle School: Carver Community
- High School: Spanish River
- Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $499,999.00
- Price sqft: $207.38 / sqft
- Days On Market: 64
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2411
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26000290
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boynton Beach
- Zipcode: 33437
- Subdivision: Lakeridge Greens
- Provided by: Lang Realty/ BR
- DMCA Notice
- 1