7300 Sea Pines Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26016869 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 7300 Sea Pines Court
  • Viewed: 5
  • Price: $360,000
  • Price sqft: $154
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2004
  • Bldg sqft: 2345
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 26
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3328 / -80.4209
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: The Reserve Willow Pines E At
  • Provided by: Berkshire Hathaway Florida Realty
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    This rare gem offers the ultimate in privacy an end unit with no side neighbors and the lake right behind you. Get ready to enjoy your coffee every morning with a sunrise over the lake! Nestled in the prestigious Reserve section of PGA Village, you're welcomed daily by lush, mature Florida landscaping and breathtaking natural beauty. Willow Pines is one of the few communities in PGA Village with its own private community pool. Inside, the home feels light, bright, and spacious with tray ceilings, plantation shutters, and beautiful tile flooring throughout the main living areas. The thoughtfully designed split bedroom floor plan includes a versatile den/office, making it perfect for guests. Furniture is negotiable.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Carpet, Tile, Wood
  • Roof: Tile
Land Information
  • Lot Features: Corner Lot
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached, Attached Garage, Driveway, Garage, Garage Door Opener
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Connected, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Security, Recreation Facility, Gated, Pool, Billiard Room, Clubhouse, Community Room, Fitness Center, Game Room, Golf Course, Heated Pool, Hobby Room, Library, Lobby, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Playground, Putting Green, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Pool Service, Cable TV, Common Areas, Common Real Estate Tax, Internet, Pest Control, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 610
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Dishwasher, Dryer, Electric Range, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater, Water Heater Owned
  • Association Name: Lang Management
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features, High Ceilings, Vaulted Ceiling(s)
  • Legal Description: POD 11 PUD I AT THE RESERVE WILLOW PINES EAST AT PGA VILLAGE (PB 43-13) LOT 1 (MAP 33/22N) (OR 2123-1853)
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 332250600030002
  • Style: Ranch, Traditional
  • Zoning Code: Planned Un
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 318 Shoreview Drive, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
$341,999.00 ($113.85 / sqft )

318 Shoreview Drive Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This

unbeatable value!! Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home in the coveted cascades at st. Lucie west one of port st. Lucies premier 55+ resort style communities. Among the larger homes in the

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3004 sqft
  1. MLSID: TB8431935
  2. Provided by RICHARD PETERS REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ronald Ryder
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 6124 Ginger Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$410,000.00 ($147.22 / sqft )

6124 Ginger Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Nearly 2,000 sqft of living space in the highly desirable Torino area, built in 2008, featuring a new roof and sprinkler system to help keep your grass green year round. This beautifully maintained 3

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2785 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26021982
  2. Provided by LYNQ Real Estate
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1962 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$350,000.00 ($128.21 / sqft )

1962 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Lakefront living in one of Port St. Lucie's most sought after gated communities, and one of the lowest priced properties in the neighborhood. Built in 2021 with solid concrete block construction on bo

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2730 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022054
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 794 Munjack Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$335,000.00 ($134.05 / sqft )

794 Munjack Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful 3BR/2BA CBS home w/ 2 car garage in all age, pet friendly gated community. Just under 3,000 sq ft. Light & bright split floor plan w/ high ceilings, crown molding & abundant windows. Hurrica

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2499 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022188
  2. Provided by Florida Premier Realty of the Palm Beaches LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1499 Amherst Drive A, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$329,750.00 ($134.21 / sqft )

1499 Amherst Drive A Virtual Tour More Like This

This is what LOCATION LOCATION LOCATION is all about! Walk across the lawn to the 2 pools and clubhouse, tennis, pickle ball courts, bocce ball, horse shoes and bags. This 2 master suits, 2 bath ext

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2457 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26022244
  2. Provided by Lang Realty
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9407 Avenel Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,900.00 ($130.43 / sqft )

9407 Avenel Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover your dream lifestyle in this well maintained 3 bedroom, 2 bath home nestled on the 4th hole of the Legacy Golf course with panoramic views of the fairway from your spacious living areas . F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3296 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023509
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 521 Lake Manatee Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$395,000.00 ($129.30 / sqft )

521 Lake Manatee Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Looking for a home that feels just right? This charming single family gem in St. Lucie West welcomes you with its light and bright living space, where natural light pours through large windows, creati

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 3055 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023705
  2. Provided by Compass Florida, LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1513 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,900.00 ($125.48 / sqft )

1513 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained home located in the desirable community of Port St. Lucie! This inviting property offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024567
  2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 7215 Marsh Terrace, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$375,000.00 ($127.42 / sqft )

7215 Marsh Terrace Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully maintained 2 bedroom, 2 bath single story home offers approximately 2,200 sq ft of comfortable living in the highly desirable Marsh Landing at The Reserve within PGA Village. Featurin

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2943 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025667
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 769 Munjack Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$409,900.00 ($135.59 / sqft )

769 Munjack Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Pool home with a private courtyard design in the gated community of Lake Charles in the heart of St. Lucie West. This beautifully maintained 3 bedroom, 3 bath home offers true indoor outdoor living wi

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3023 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026659
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice