Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Lakeforest
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $439,000.00
- Days On Market: 118
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: F10544879
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: CJM Realty Inc
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $399,000.00
- Price sqft: $136.55 / sqft
- Days On Market: 173
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2922
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11093105
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Redfin Corporation
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $365,000.00
- Price sqft: $153.04 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: R11156126
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Remax Homes & Properties
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $362,999.00
- Price sqft: $145.90 / sqft
- Days On Market: 49
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11094987
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $350,000.00
- Price sqft: $146.75 / sqft
- Days On Market: 37
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2385
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26011889
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
- Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $344,000.00
- Price sqft: $154.40 / sqft
- Days On Market: 113
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2228
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2002
MLS#: R11155997
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $329,000.00
- Price sqft: $160.02 / sqft
- Days On Market: 182
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2056
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11140248
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
- Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $324,900.00
- Price sqft: $158.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 5
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2051
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26025838
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West
- Elementary School: Bayshore
- Middle School: Southport
- High School: Port St. Lucie
- Provided by: KW Reserve Palm Beach
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $307,900.00
- Price sqft: $143.41 / sqft
- Days On Market: 15
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2147
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26016962
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest At St Lucie West Ph
- Provided by: RE/MAX Masterpiece Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $307,000.00
- Price sqft: $155.13 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1979
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2004
MLS#: B26000839
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Lakeforest Pointe
- Provided by: Hot Team Realty & Investmt Srv
- DMCA Notice