Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 707 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $599,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $235.73 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 36
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 2541
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26012891
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's Intl. Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Situated in the desirable Vizcaya Falls community, this beautifully appointed 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath former model home offers style, comfort, and thoughtful upgrades throughout. Hurricane impact windows
Details for 1188 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $595,500.00
  2. Price sqft: $131.57 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4526
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: B26020077
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty/P B
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this stunning 5 bedroom, 3.5 bathroom home located in the highly sought after gated community of Vizcaya Falls. Built in 2020, this spacious two story residence offers 3,628 square feet o
Details for 1278 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $515,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $113.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4526
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26025116
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2018 built single family home designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Villanova floor plan offers over 3,600 square feet of
Details for 1416 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $499,999.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.12 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 14
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3543
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: B26011522
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Provided by: Atlantic Shores ERA Powered
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Your opportunity on a great home! 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home with a 2 car garage over 2900 living square feet featuring all bedrooms upstairs with a separate living area, plus two flexible spaces on the
Details for 1464 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $495,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $119.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4138
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2007
MLS#: B26019779
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
WOW wait until you see this big, beautiful home! Reportedly one of the largest models built by the developer, this property offers exceptional space and comfort throughout. Recently remodeled, the ki
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $489,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $108.04 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 79
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4526
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: R11166267
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: TruDeals Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedro
Details for 1212 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $485,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $122.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3972
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26026688
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Provided by: Olympus Executive Realty Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Don't miss this exceptional opportunityavailable for purchase or lease, with a potential assumable option (buyer to verify and qualify). Nestled within the sought after community of Vizcaya Falls in t
Details for 1300 Fiorenza Court, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $450,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $141.11 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26017522
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 1
  5. Provided by: Vylla Home
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath home located in the desirable gated community of Vizcaya Falls. Built in 2019, this spacious residence offers over 2,500 square feet of livin
Details for 1998 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $435,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $136.41 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 189
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3189
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11138623
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Real Estate of Florida
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This beautiful fully furnished and smart two story home with 4 bedrooms & 2 and a half bathrooms is being sold with a huge installed solar generator and 25 panel solar plus all the furniture and th
Details for 1513 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $429,900.00
  2. Price sqft: $125.48 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 9
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 3426
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: B26024567
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Vizcaya Falls Plat 2
  5. Provided by: Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Beautifully maintained home located in the desirable community of Port St. Lucie! This inviting property offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. F