Searching on:
  1. Subdivision Like Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  2. Listing Status = Active
Details for 1402 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $729,877.00
  2. Price sqft: $155.53 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4693
  8. Acreage: 1.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26023408
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: Florida Areawide Real Estate
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Spacious custom 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom home in gated comunity on 1/2 acre. Private yard w/ heated pool and large covered porch. Enjoy cooking or entertaining in the ample eat in kitchen w/adjoining f
Details for 1305 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $559,990.00
  2. Price sqft: $156.77 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 16
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3572
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26021314
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX Assured
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Amazing Home With Tranquil Views ASSUMABLE must qualify Loan 2.99% 228K Balance! Enjoy Your Morning Coffee Partaking In Natures Glory Overlooking The 4th Green! Golf Front Pool Home...This Am
Details for 1414 Osprey Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $549,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $132.48 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 174
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4144
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: R11142489
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: The Keyes Company
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
This home does not disappoint, from the soring 25'' ceilings in entry and formal living room to the rich wood cabinets in the kitchen with granite counters. Family room, formal dining, private primary
Details for 1184 Mirror Lake Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $137.33 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 10
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3641
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: B26023676
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Provided by: Keyes Co
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 1345 Cedar Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $0.75 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3996
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: B26025443
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Port St. Lucie
  3. Zipcode: 34986
  4. Subdivision: Country Club Estates Parcel 8
  5. Elementary School: Windmill Point
  6. Middle School: Manatee Academy K
  7. High School: St. Lucie West Centennial
  8. Provided by: Real Estate Solutions Today
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Step into comfort and style in this beautifully maintained 3BR/2BA/2CG golf front home located in the sought after Country Club Estates! Enjoy sweeping views right from your backyard. This inviting ho