Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Kings Isle
- Listing Status = Active
Single Family
- Price: $399,500.00
- Price sqft: $133.26 / sqft
- Days On Market: 124
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2998
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11152849
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: CENTURY 21 Tenace Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $385,000.00
- Price sqft: $133.36 / sqft
- Days On Market: 128
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2887
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11151446
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle (isle Of Capri)
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $335,000.00
- Price sqft: $168.17 / sqft
- Days On Market: 54
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 1992
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26004659
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: St. Lucie West K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Anchor Southeast Realty LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $319,000.00
- Price sqft: $128.22 / sqft
- Days On Market: 14
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2488
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26021846
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase V
- Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $315,000.00
- Price sqft: $113.80 / sqft
- Days On Market: 93
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2768
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: R11162105
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Iic
- Elementary School: Windmill Point
- Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
- High School: Fort Pierce Central
- Provided by: Keller Williams Realty of PSL
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $310,000.00
- Price sqft: $119.14 / sqft
- Days On Market: 4
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2602
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: B26026524
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Ph Vii A Replat
- Provided by: Next Step Home, LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $309,900.00
- Price sqft: $107.53 / sqft
- Days On Market: 184
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2882
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1998
MLS#: R11139449
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase V
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $114.12 / sqft
- Days On Market: 13
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2628
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1996
MLS#: B26022041
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase 6a
- Provided by: Coldwell Banker Paradise
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,900.00
- Price sqft: $157.68 / sqft
- Days On Market: 25
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
- Bldg sqft: 1902
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26017223
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Viii A
- Provided by: Hoot Real Estate LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $299,888.00
- Price sqft: $130.27 / sqft
- Days On Market: 7
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
- Bldg sqft: 2302
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 1999
MLS#: B26025059
- County: Saint Lucie
- City: Port St. Lucie
- Zipcode: 34986
- Subdivision: Kings Isle Phase Vii B Replat
- Provided by: RE/MAX Gold
- DMCA Notice