12040 Pantone Street, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26009345 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 12040 Pantone Street
  • Viewed: 19
  • Price: $476,556
  • Price sqft: $242
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2026
  • Bldg sqft: 1969
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 44
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.2457 / -80.4311
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34987
  • Subdivision: Telaro At Southern Grove Phase
  • Provided by: Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    The stylish Sage floorplan in the collection offers comfort and convenience from floor to ceiling, with inviting and open spaces and a lot of natural light from the minute you step inside. Enter into the open concept kitchen, dining, and great room located in the heart of the home that is perfect for entertaining. This 1,969 square foot home features 2 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms, plus a flex room that would make for a perfect club or game room, or be converted into a study. The spacious owner's suite features a substantial walk in closet and overlooks a spacious back yard a covered lanai, perfect for unwinding and entertaining
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Tile
  • Roof: Tile
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No Restrictions, Yes
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Cabana, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Pickleball Court(s), Sauna, Sidewalks, Spa/Hot Tub
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Security
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 531
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Microwave, Refrigerator
  • Interior Features: Entrance Foyer, Kitchen Island
  • Legal Description: TELARO AT SOUTHERN GROVE PHASE 2 AND 3 (PB 107-17) LOT 244
  • Parcel Number: 432260400800009
  • Views: 19
  • Zoning Code: Master Pla
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 5445 Camberly Court, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$490,848.00 ($159.68 / sqft )

5445 Camberly Court New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Under Construction. SAMPLE IMAGES The Winston is a spacious two story home offering 2,519 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space with 4 bedrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3074 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112185
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5453 Camberly Court, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$444,990.00 ($161.82 / sqft )

5453 Camberly Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Sample Images Welcome to The Mulberry, a beautifully designed single story home offering 1,942 sq. ft. of thoughtfully planned living space. This open c

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2750 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112184
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10653 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$534,990.00 ($172.02 / sqft )

10653 Suncrest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Triple Net Leaseback This property offers a triple net leaseback option, providing investors with the potential for stable, long term returns while secu

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3110 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5102712
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cindy Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10692 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$494,990.00 ($165.33 / sqft )

10692 Suncrest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. The Catalina is a stunning single story home featuring 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, which include double vanity sinks, and a spacious 3 car garage within 2,

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2994 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5104167
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Cindy Sapp
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10716 Suncrest Loop, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34987
$529,590.00 ($165.50 / sqft )

10716 Suncrest Loop Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to The Avalon, a beautifully designed single story residence offering a bright, open layout with 4 bedrooms, 3 full baths, and a spacious 3 car

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3200 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5110612
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Nancy Pruitt, PA
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 14222 Artesia Dr Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$559,505.00 ($272.66 / sqft )

14222 Artesia Dr Drive More Like This

Stunning new build in Tradition's Seville community offering 3 bedrooms, 2.5 baths, and a bright open layout designed for modern living. Enjoy a seamless flow between kitchen, dining, and living space

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2052 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013747
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 10953 Orana Drive, , FL 34987
$517,780.00 ($207.11 / sqft )

10953 Orana Drive More Like This

The Capitol Reef floor plan offers 3 bedrooms and 2.5 baths with an open concept layout, featuring a spacious kitchen with center island overlooking the great room and dining area. Includes a versatil

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2500 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26013936
  2. Provided by Mattamy Real Estate Services Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 8997 Remy Lane, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$499,000.00 ($187.81 / sqft )

8997 Remy Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2657 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26017265
  2. Provided by United Realty Group, Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 9701 Royal Poinciana Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$459,900.00 ($163.14 / sqft )

9701 Royal Poinciana Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Stop dreaming and start living in Vitalia at Traditionone of the Treasure Coast's most sought after 55+ communities! This move in ready 2 bedroom, 2 bath plus bonus room home offers a maintenance free

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2819 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019328
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 10596 Vasari Way, Port St. Lucie, FL 34987
$495,000.00 ($143.73 / sqft )

10596 Vasari Way Virtual Tour More Like This

Come view your dream house! This spacious 5/3/2 home is located in Crosstown Commons. This thoughtfully designed home offers ample living space with a flexible layout ideal for both everyday living an

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3444 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018301
  2. Provided by Masters Realty Associates
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice