612 Executive Center Drive 3107, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11164609 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 612 Executive Center Drive 3107
  • Viewed: 34
  • Price: $2,200
  • Price sqft: $3
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1992
  • Bldg sqft: 800
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 86
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.7116 / -80.0757
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: West Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33401
  • Subdivision: Lake Place Condo
  • Building: Lake Place Condo
  • Elementary School: Westward
  • Middle School: Bear Lakes
  • High School: Palm Beach Lakes
  • Provided by: LoKation
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Enjoy comfortable living in this first floor condo located in the gated community of Lake Place. The kitchen has been updated with modern cabinets, quartz countertops, and newer stainless steel appliances, offering a fresh and functional space to cook and entertain. This unit features two bedrooms and two full bathrooms, including a primary suite and a second bathroom conveniently located across the hall. You'll also find an in unit washer and dryer, a private patio, and accordion shutters for added peace of mind. Residents of Lake Place enjoy access to a heated pool, hot tub, fitness center, tennis courts, and clubhouse. Conveniently located near Tanger Outlets, Downtown West Palm Beach, the beaches, and I 95, this condo offers a great blend of comfort and location.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • Heating: Central Building
  • Pets Allowed: Pet Restrictions Possible, No Dogs, Yes
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Street Lights
Rental Information
  • Tenant Pays: Cable TV
Other Features
  • Appliances: Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Built-in Features
  • Legal Description: LAKE PLACE COND PHASE I UNIT 107 BLDG 612
  • Parcel Number: 74434320056121070
  • Unit Number: 3107
  • Views: 34
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1601 Flagler Drive 303-o, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,200.00 ($2.91 / sqft )

1601 Flagler Drive 303-o Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 756 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027092
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Select Group
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1630 Embassy Drive 105, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,000.00 ($2.87 / sqft )

1630 Embassy Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

ONLY FIRST MONTH AND $1000 DEPOSIT REQUIRED

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 698 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11168588
  2. Provided by Highlight Realty Corp/LW
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1601 Flagler Drive 107o, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,000.00 ($2.69 / sqft )

1601 Flagler Drive 107o Virtual Tour More Like This

1 bedroom 1 bath unit in nice building. City Views and building is on the Intracoastal surrounded by new luxury buildings. Building has pool.

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 743 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26010995
  2. Provided by Reliant Realty ERA Powered
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3635 Whitehall Drive 305, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$1,999.00 ($1.39 / sqft )

3635 Whitehall Drive 305 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Spacious condo w/additional room which could be an office or storage. Upscale man gated community w/community pool. Cable & water included. Close to shops, restaurants, highways, rosemary square & dow

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1437 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018936
  2. Provided by Illustrated Properties LLC (Co
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Presidential Way 1204, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,580.00 ($1.51 / sqft )

2000 Presidential Way 1204 Virtual Tour More Like This

Live the lifestyle you've been dreaming of with breathtaking panoramic views of the Palm Beaches, a beautiful golf course, lakes, and downtown from two expansive terraces. This stunning 3 Bedroom 2 ba

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1707 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26018138
  2. Provided by Sutter & Nugent LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 600 Executive Center Drive 212, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,100.00 ($2.63 / sqft )

600 Executive Center Drive 212 Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This

Located at the end of a quiet cul de sac. Access this corner unit through a courtyard surrounded by luscious gardens. The unit features a private fenced patio, ideal for BBQ and relaxing, recessed l

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 800 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26020192
  2. Provided by LoKation
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 616 Clearwater Park Road Ph 06, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,295.00 ($2.94 / sqft )

616 Clearwater Park Road Ph 06 Virtual Tour More Like This

Penthouse living at it's best. Welcome home to your castle in the sky. Stunning penthouse with sweeping views of the entire city skyline and the ocean beyond. Soaring 14 foot ceilings with crown moldi

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 780 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023197
  2. Provided by Rinker Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Presidential Way 704, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,600.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

2425 Presidential Way 704 Virtual Tour More Like This

Stunning 3 bedroom 2 bathroom condo overlooking the lake! This condo is offered fully furnished and now available for rent either longterm or short term. This is a roommate situation and the listed pr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1675 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26023317
  2. Provided by Evolv Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2425 Presidential Way Ph2, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,600.00 ($1.86 / sqft )

2425 Presidential Way Ph2 Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience sweeping PENTHOUSE views over the new Dutchman's Pipe Club & Golf Course and the Atlantic Ocean to the east . PH2 has been renovated throughout, with tile floors, recently updated bathrooms

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1395 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024526
  2. Provided by Frater Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1551 Flagler Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33401
$2,600.00 ($2.93 / sqft )

1551 Flagler Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Enjoy luxury city living in this 8th floor 1 bedroom plus den unit in The Slade, just 1 mile north of downtown West Palm Beach along the intracoastal waterfront. Available in August this bright, spa

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 887 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025706
  2. Provided by Acquire Palm Beach LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice