104 Willow Grove Avenue, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: R11160649 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 104 Willow Grove Avenue
  • Viewed: 32
  • Price: $434,900
  • Price sqft: $133
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2006
  • Bldg sqft: 3266
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 56
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.3282 / -80.3847
  • County: Saint Lucie
  • City: Port St. Lucie
  • Zipcode: 34986
  • Subdivision: Magnolia Lakes Phase 1 St Luci
  • Elementary School: Windmill Point
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K 8
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Provided by: Keller Williams Realty - Welli
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Beautifully renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath home with a 2 car garage, ideally situated on a corner lot with tranquil lake views. This home was completely remodeled in 2015, including walls, electrical, plumbing, kitchen, bathrooms everything has been thoughtfully updated. The bright, open kitchen features white cabinetry, granite countertops, and a clean, modern design perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The spacious primary suite offers two closets and a well appointed bathroom with separate shower and soaking tub. Enjoy both formal living and family rooms, with the family room featuring a wall mounted large flat screen TV. Outdoor living is enhanced by two screened patios overlooking the lake, providing peaceful water views and ideal spaces to relax. Conveniently located near the main gate and resort style clubhouse, residents enjoy exceptional amenities including adult and children's swimming pools, tennis courts, basketball court, bocce ball, fitness center, billiards, library with WiFi, game room, and more. HOA fees include internet, cable, lawn care, irrigation, pest control, gated security, and additional community services. Come enjoy the lifestyle you deserve in this move in ready lakefront home.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
  • High School: Fort Pierce Central
  • Middle School: Manatee Academy K-8
  • School Elementary: Windmill Point
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Attached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Ceiling Fan(s), Central Air, Gas
  • Heating: Central, Natural Gas
  • Pets Allowed: Number Limit, Yes
  • Road Frontage Type: West of US-1
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Natural Gas Available, Sewer Available, Water Available
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Basketball Court, Billiard Room, Business Center, Clubhouse, Fitness Center, Game Room, Internet Included, Management, Manager On Site, Pickleball Court(s), Picnic Area, Playground, Shuffleboard Court, Sidewalks, Street Lights, Tennis Court(s)
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 265
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Gas Water Heater, Dishwasher, Dryer, Gas Range, Microwave, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Bedroom Layout - Split, Cathedral Ceiling(s), Entrance Foyer, High Ceilings, Pantry, Vaulted Ceiling(s), Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Legal Description: ST LUCIE WEST PLAT #151 MAGNOLIA LAKES AT ST LUCIE WEST PHASE ONE (PB 40-36) LOT 59
  • Parcel Number: 332450000640005
  • Style: Key West
  • Views: 32
  • Zoning Code: RES
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 1212 Leonardo Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
$485,000.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

1212 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Dont miss this exceptional opportunityavailable for purchase or lease, with a potential assumable option (buyer to verify and qualify). Nestled within the sought after community of Vizcaya Falls in t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5109071
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Christine Staten
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1271 Leonardo Circle, PORT ST LUCIE, FL 34986
$489,000.00 ($108.04 / sqft )

1271 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Motivated seller! Experience the Pinnacle of Port St. Lucie Lifestyle in Vizcaya Falls Step into over 3,600 square feet of masterfully designed open concept living in this stunning two story, 5 bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6385236
  2. Provided by TRUDEALS REALTY CORP
  3. Contact Candace Garber
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5380 Wisk Fern Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$520,000.00 ($133.20 / sqft )

5380 Wisk Fern Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 3904 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027458
  2. Provided by EXP Realty LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1464 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$495,000.00 ($119.62 / sqft )

1464 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

WOW wait until you see this big, beautiful home! Reportedly one of the largest models built by the developer, this property offers exceptional space and comfort throughout. Recently remodeled, the ki

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4138 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26019779
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1513 Cataluna Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$429,900.00 ($125.48 / sqft )

1513 Cataluna Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautifully maintained home located in the desirable community of Port St. Lucie! This inviting property offers a comfortable and functional layout perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3426 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26024567
  2. Provided by Coastal Real Estate Professionals LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1278 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$515,000.00 ($113.79 / sqft )

1278 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Step into this spacious and beautifully maintained 2018 built single family home designed for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. The Villanova floor plan offers over 3,600 square feet of

  1. Bedrooms: 5
  2. Baths: 4
  3. Approx. 4526 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025116
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty of PSL
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Listing Details for 5800 Allyse Drive, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$499,900.00 ($135.66 / sqft )

5800 Allyse Drive Shortsale More Like This

Well maintained 3 Bed 2.5 Bath 2 Story Pool home with New Metal Roof, Newer Appliances, wood privacy fence in desired Windy Pines HOA in Torino, Oversized concrete driveway, Kitchen has gourmet kitche

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3685 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025271
  2. Provided by Florida Pro Properties
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1282 Bent Pine Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$499,888.00 ($107.23 / sqft )

1282 Bent Pine Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

AMAZING GOLF FRONT POOL HOME IN COUNTRY CLUB ESTATES! Impressive 3BR/2.5BA/2.5CG custom home featuring a stunning 2 sided sandstone gas fireplace, 24x24 ceramic tile floors, and wood look tile in bedr

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4662 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025382
  2. Provided by RE/MAX Gold
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1212 Leonardo Circle, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$485,000.00 ($122.11 / sqft )

1212 Leonardo Circle Virtual Tour More Like This

Don't miss this exceptional opportunityavailable for purchase or lease, with a potential assumable option (buyer to verify and qualify). Nestled within the sought after community of Vizcaya Falls in t

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3972 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26026688
  2. Provided by Olympus Executive Realty Inc
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 731 Great Exuma Cove, Port St. Lucie, FL 34986
$439,500.00 ($104.84 / sqft )

731 Great Exuma Cove Virtual Tour More Like This

Are you looking for a 4 bedroom, concrete construction, 1 story with a pool in an amazing neighborhood... this home is the lowest per square foot in all of Port St. Lucie (as of 4.9.2026)! This incred

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 4192 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084783
  2. Provided by Keller Williams Realty Of The Treasure Coast
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice