24101 Manuma Street Seminole 2, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6313613 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 24101 Manuma Street Seminole 2
  • Viewed: 115
  • Price: $2,311
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2025
  • Bldg sqft: 1513
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 3
  • Full Baths: 2
  • 1/2 Baths: 1
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 349
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 28.3211 / -81.2356
  • County: OSCEOLA
  • City: ST CLOUD
  • Zipcode: 34771
  • Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
  • Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  • High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Your next chapter starts now! Currently offering Up to $2275 FREE + Waived Admin Fee! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Discover effortless living and everyday comfort at Nona Homes, a brand new rental home community by Quinn Residences in St. Cloud, Florida. This thoughtfully planned neighborhood features beautifully built single family homes with modern finishesgranite countertops, luxury flooring, stainless steel appliances, and smart home technologycrafted to enhance your lifestyle. Enjoy a peaceful retreat thats still close to everything. With convenient access to Lake Nona, top rated schools, shopping, dining, and major roadways, Nona Homes offers the perfect balance of serenity and connectivity. Whether you're relaxing at home or exploring Central Floridas vibrant surroundings, Nona Homes is where modern living feels easy.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Flooring: Laminate, Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1513.00
Property Information
  • Property Condition: Completed
School Information
  • High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  • Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  • School Elementary: Narcoossee Elementary
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 2.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Garage Door Opener
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Number Limit
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Nona Homes
  • Association Phone: 844-899-3361
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, L Dining, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Solid Surface Counters, Stone Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: Two
  • Area Major: 34771 - St Cloud (Magnolia Square)
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: 08-25-31-4272-0001-0190
  • Unit Number: Seminole 2503
  • Views: 115
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Grounds Care, Management
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 564 Preston Cove Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,080.00 ($1.05 / sqft )

564 Preston Cove Drive Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Welcome to the desirable Preston Cove community, where comfort and convenience come together. Residents enjoy excellent amenities including a resort style swimming pool, fitness center, and playground

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1990 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6381283
  2. Provided by TALENT REALTY SOLUTIONS
  3. Contact Ricardo Castillo Molina
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5636 Westerly Breeze Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,100.00 ($0.93 / sqft )

5636 Westerly Breeze Place Virtual Tour More Like This

LAWN CARE INCLUDED, COMMUNITY POOL, PARTIALLY FENCED IN, WASHER AND DRYER INCLUDED. Welcome to this spacious 3 bedroom, 2 bath home located in St. Cloud, with just under 1,700 square feet of living sp

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2266 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5146129
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terry Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 330 Cadberry Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,100.00 ($1.32 / sqft )

330 Cadberry Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Townhome for rent! Live in this townhome consisting of 3 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, 1,600 sqft, 1 car garage with a 4 car driveway and with guest parking on the front and back of the home! The kitchen f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1594 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5147154
  2. Provided by ZARIA REALTY GROUP LLC
  3. Contact Nancy Alvarez Jurado
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4813 Apple Blossom Lane, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,100.00 ($1.00 / sqft )

4813 Apple Blossom Lane Virtual Tour More Like This

GREAT LOCATION, COMMUNITY POOL AND GREAT COMMUNITY AMENITIES! Located in the desirable community of Turtle Creek in Saint Cloud. This beautiful townhome is located near the community pool. The unit f

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2107 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148945
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Terry Romero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 4806 Riverwalk Dr., ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($1.04 / sqft )

4806 Riverwalk Dr. Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Beautiful, spacious, and very well maintained Townhome with 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms on 2 stories. One room with a bath on the first floor. Kitchen with granite counters top. Huge Island and a grea

  1. Bedrooms: 4
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2102 sqft
  1. MLSID: G5112047
  2. Provided by OLYMPUS EXECUTIVE REALTY INC
  3. Contact Auristela Perez Carrasquero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2738 Sunkissed Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,190.00 ($0.83 / sqft )

2738 Sunkissed Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

ONE MONTH FOR FREE! Move in ready villa with peaceful water views, flexible living spaces, and exceptional access to Lake Nona Medical City. Located in the quiet Suncrest community, this home blends c

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 2624 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6366828
  2. Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  3. Contact Daniela Travieso Sozzi
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 5933 Piney Shrub Place, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.29 / sqft )

5933 Piney Shrub Place More Like This

Available for Rent...Maintenance free on this beautifully maintained townhome in the Ashford Place community, just minutes from Lake Nona area. Rent in one of the fastest growing areas in St. Cloud, F

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1705 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5140074
  2. Provided by EXIT REALTY 4CORNERS
  3. Contact Carlos DeJesus
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2665 Mead Avenue, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.02 / sqft )

2665 Mead Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This

Discover resort style living in the highly sought after gated waterfront community of Lakeshore at Narcoossee! This immaculate 2 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome offers 1,464 square feet of bright, mode

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2150 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5148938
  2. Provided by AGENT TRUST REALTY CORPORATION
  3. Contact Luceyda Rodriguez Otero
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 1578 Softshell Street, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($0.85 / sqft )

1578 Softshell Street Virtual Tour More Like This

Beautiful and upgraded 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom townhome with a 2 car garage located in the highly desirable Turtle Creek Community. This modern home features an open concept floor plan perfect for com

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2603 sqft
  1. MLSID: S5149675
  2. Provided by LA ROSA REALTY LLC
  3. Contact Ruben Gallo
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2238 Tay Wes Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
$2,200.00 ($1.03 / sqft )

2238 Tay Wes Drive Virtual Tour More Like This

Welcome to 2238 Tay Wes Dr Your Next Home in the Heart of St. Cloud! Step into comfort, style, and the ease of everyday living in this beautifully maintained home located in the welcoming community o

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2128 sqft
  1. MLSID: O6330291
  2. Provided by 1 ELEVEN REALTY
  3. Contact Ingrid Rojas
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice