14370 Fl-64 Road B1.1, BRADENTON, FL 34211
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: O6265888 ( Residential Lease )
  • Street Address: 14370 Fl-64 Road B1.1
  • Viewed: 108
  • Price: $1,911
  • Price sqft: $2
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 2024
  • Bldg sqft: 1035
  • Bedrooms: 2
  • Total Baths: 2
  • Full Baths: 2
  • Days On Market: 509
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 27.4736 / -82.3974
  • County: MANATEE
  • City: BRADENTON
  • Zipcode: 34211
  • Elementary School: Freedom Elementary
  • Middle School: Dr Mona Jain Middle
  • High School: Lakewood Ranch High
  • Provided by: THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  • Contact: AJ Rebhan
  • 704-502-7778
  • mfrmls
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly Leasing Price (TMLP) includes base rent and mandatory monthly fees and is based on a 12+ month lease term. Additional fees may apply. Please contact the community for a full fee breakdown. Suburban living has never felt more luxurious. At Marlowe Lake Manatee, our prestigious community amenities and interior details include all the fine frills you require. Luxuriate at one of our poolside cabanas or mingle with friends at our lively courtyard. Cook up something delectable in your own high end kitchen. Or let your furry friends socialize with their neighbors at our dog park. Write the lines to your own story. Modern 1 , 2 , & 3 Bedroom Apartments Well equipped Kitchens w/ Prep Island, Hardwood style Plank Flooring, Pre installed High speed Wi Fi, Stainless Steel Appliance Package, Cozy Balcony or Terrace for Relaxing, Two toned Shaker Style Cabinetry, Stylish Quartz Countertops, Pendant Lighting & Tile Backsplash. Amenities feature Community Wi Fi for Streaming, Shimmering Heated Pool & Sundeck, 24 Hour Gym w/ Cardio & Free Weights, Co Working Lounge w/ Private Studies, Summer Kitchen w/Al Fresco Dining, Fireside Lounge for Stargazing, Gated Pup Park w/ Seating, Game Lawn w/ Ping Pong & Cornhole, and Poolside Cabanas with Lounge Seating! Garages available for $200 a month.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Covered Spaces: 0.00
  • Exterior Features: Balcony, Dog Run, Outdoor Grill
  • Flooring: Vinyl
  • Living Area: 1035.00
Garage and Parking
  • Garage Spaces: 0.00
  • Open Parking Spaces: 0.00
  • Parking Features: Electric Vehicle Charging Station(s), Open
Eco-Communities
  • Pool Features: In Ground
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Carport Spaces: 0.00
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: Breed Restrictions, Cats OK, Dogs OK, Monthly Pet Fee, Pet Deposit
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 0.00
  • Insurance Expense: 0.00
  • Net Operating Income: 0.00
  • Other Expense: 0.00
Other Features
  • Appliances: Cooktop, Dishwasher, Disposal, Dryer, Electric Water Heater, Exhaust Fan, Freezer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Range, Refrigerator, Washer
  • Association Name: Marlowe Lake Manatee
  • Association Phone: 941-352-5069
  • Country: US
  • Furnished: Unfurnished
  • Interior Features: Ceiling Fans(s), Kitchen/Family Room Combo, Living Room/Dining Room Combo, Open Floorplan, Smart Home, Solid Surface Counters, Thermostat, Walk-In Closet(s)
  • Levels: One
  • Area Major: 34211 - Bradenton/Lakewood Ranch Area
  • Occupant Type: Vacant
  • Parcel Number: O6230411
  • Unit Number: B1.1
  • Views: 108
Owner Information
  • Owner Pays: Management, Pool Maintenance, Repairs
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 19140 Scallop Loop 105, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34211
$1,800.00 ($1.61 / sqft )

19140 Scallop Loop 105 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Available starting april 1, 2026 calusa country club brand new unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 assigned parking condo first, last, security deposit & credit application fee required.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1120 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687285
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14370 Fl-64 Road A1, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,887.00 ($2.62 / sqft )

14370 Fl-64 Road A1 Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Currently offering 1 month free! Prices, promotions, and availability are subject to change. Multiple floor plans available. Days on market is not specific to this current plan listed. Total Monthly L

  1. Bedrooms: 1
  2. Baths: 1
  3. Approx. 720 sqft
  4. Approx. 9.89 acres
  1. MLSID: O6265852
  2. Provided by THE APARTMENT BROTHERS LLC
  3. Contact AJ Rebhan
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16530 San Nicola Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,895.00 ($1.48 / sqft )

16530 San Nicola Place Virtual Tour More Like This

Reduced....Lovely end unit in Lakewood Ranch bright, low maintenance living in a central location close to shopping, schools, and Gulf beaches within an hour. This 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath home features a

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4687968
  2. Provided by WAGNER REALTY
  3. Contact Donna Channey
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17704 Gawthrop Drive 207, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,950.00 ($1.57 / sqft )

17704 Gawthrop Drive 207 More Like This

Special pricing between may 1, 2026 september 30, 2026 for only $1,950 each month if you book for at least 2 months lakewood national turnkey furnished 2 bedroom 2 full bath condo high sea

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1246 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686625
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 18028 Gawthrop Drive 304, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,950.00 ($1.58 / sqft )

18028 Gawthrop Drive 304 Virtual Tour More Like This

Special pricing if you make reservations between may 1, 2026 december 28, 2026: for 5 8 months $1,950 per month, for 3 4 months $2,200 per month, for 1 2 months $2,400 per month lakewood nat

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1233 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4690391
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16515 San Nicola Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,975.00 ($1.66 / sqft )

16515 San Nicola Place Virtual Tour New Construction Reduced More Like This

Welcome to your dream townhouse in Lakewood Ranch, just minutes from Costco, Publix, UTC Mall, and LECOM College of Medicine. It's also within walking distance to Lake Manatee K 8 School. This BRAN

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1187 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4681180
  2. Provided by KEYRENTER SARASOTA PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Kevin Hase
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 16559 San Nicola Place, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$1,990.00 ($1.55 / sqft )

16559 San Nicola Place Virtual Tour More Like This

One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Now Available for Rent Improved Price! | Townhomes at Azario, Lakewood Ranch Enjoy modern living in this 2025 built townhome located in the highly d

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1280 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4682271
  2. Provided by RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  3. Contact Tina Clements
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 17626 Gawthrop Drive 105, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,000.00 ($1.78 / sqft )

17626 Gawthrop Drive 105 Virtual Tour More Like This

2/2 FURNISHED CONDO. Available APRIL 1 NOVEMBER 2025. $2,000.00 a month.This unique ground floor unit has a wonderful open concept and view! .Come stay here while you look to buy your new home!

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1121 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686683
  2. Provided by STOCKTON REALTY ADVISORS LLC
  3. Contact Annabelle Newland
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 14333 Lilac Sky Terrace, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,000.00 ($1.42 / sqft )

14333 Lilac Sky Terrace Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This

Special pricing starting july 1, 2026 through december 28, 2026 if you book for 3 6 months or more at $2,000 each month, for 1 2 months at $2,300 each month aurora at lakewood ranch turnkey fu

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1405 sqft
  1. MLSID: A4686829
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 19140 Scallop Loop 401, BRADENTON, FL 34211
$2,000.00 ($1.81 / sqft )

19140 Scallop Loop 401 New Construction More Like This

Available starting may 15, 2026 calusa country club brand new unfurnished 2 bedroom, 2 full bath, 1 assigned parking condo first, last, security deposit & credit application fee required.

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1107 sqft
  4. Approx. 1.00 acres
  1. MLSID: A4690591
  2. Provided by SUNCOAST LEASING & MANAGEMENT
  3. Contact Pamela Parrino
  4. mfrmls
  5. DMCA Notice