Listing Details for 6004 Us-17-92, DAVENPORT, FL 33896
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 343
  3. Acreage: 1.83 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R4909442
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: DAVENPORT
  3. Zipcode: 33896
  4. Subdivision: Miller Roy A Sub
  5. Provided by: RICHARD L. FULLERTON INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Commercial property located at the signalized intersection of US Highway 17 92 and Ronald Reagan Parkway in northeast Polk County. According to the Ronald Reagan Parkway Selected Area Plan the Future
Details for 525 58th Street, Miami, FL 33137
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 12/28/25
  4. Days On Market: 229
  5. Bedrooms: 6
  6. Baths: 3
  7. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1970
MLS#: F10529009
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: Miami
  3. Zipcode: 33137
  4. Subdivision: Bayshore Unit 02
  5. Provided by: United Realty Group Inc
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Unique opportunity in Morningside. Large lot. Near downtown Miami and Miami Beach. 2 bedrooms with full kitchen upstairs. 4 bedrooms with full kitchen downstairs. Impact windows upstairs. Roof is 2
Listing Details for 9301 Ft. Winder Street, ARCADIA, FL 34269
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 662
  3. Acreage: 60.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: C7495646
  1. County: DESOTO
  2. City: ARCADIA
  3. Zipcode: 34269
  4. Subdivision: Florida Township Sub
  5. Provided by: TURNER REALTY, INC.
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Location Location!!!! This property is located along the much desired Kings Hwy Corridor with road frontage on 3 sides. It is very convenient to Arcadia, Punta Gorda, Pt. Charlotte and Sarasota. Th
Details for 890 Us Highway 1, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 701
  3. Acreage: 12.50 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 1200286
  1. County: Volusia
  2. City: Ormond Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32174
  4. Subdivision: Not In Subdivision
  5. Provided by: SVN Alliance Commercial Real Estate Advisors
  6. Daytona Beach Area Association of REALTORS®
  7. DMCA Notice
12.5 acres located in the heart of Ormond Beach, FL with utilities available. Strategically positioned near I 95, Nova Rd., and Granada Blvd. (State Road 40). Over 750' of US 1 frontage in one of Or
Details for 3341 170th Street, North Miami Beach, FL 33160
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $860.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 2
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4067
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: B26028693
  1. County: Miami Dade
  2. City: North Miami Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33160
  4. Subdivision: Eastern Shores 1st Addn
  5. Elementary School: Ojus
  6. Middle School: land Oaks
  7. High School: Alonzo and Tracy Mourning
  8. Provided by: EXP Realty LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to a private waterfront sanctuary in Eastern Shores, one of North Miami Beach's most coveted gated communities. This sophisticated residence embodies elevated Miami living with impeccable fini
Details for 2700 Ocean Drive 801b, Singer Island, FL 33404
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $976.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 4
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3584
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2008
MLS#: B26027610
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Singer Island
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Ritz Carlton
  5. Building: Ritz Carlton
  6. Elementary School: Lincoln
  7. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  8. High School: William T. Dwyer
  9. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Experience elevated coastal living from this stunning 3 bedroom + den residence at the prestigious Ritz Carlton Residences on Singer Island! This thoughtfully designed floor plan features spacious ens
Details for 6730 69th Street, Vero Beach, FL 32967
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $836.52 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 20
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 4184
  8. Acreage: 9.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: B26020543
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32967
  4. Subdivision: Indian River Farms Company S/d
  5. Elementary School: Treasure Coast
  6. Middle School: Storm Grove
  7. High School: Sebastian River
  8. Provided by: Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
STATE OF THE ART EQUESTRIAN CENTER! A beautiful Spanish hacienda built to feel like you are in Sevilla Spain. Situated on 9.4 acres this gated FL ranch has a spacious main home w/pool, guest house & 1
Details for 4169 Briarcliff Circle, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $725.69 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4823
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: B26019678
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Briarcliff
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to the pinnacle of Woodfield Country Club living. Set on a premium lot within one of Boca Raton's most sought after communities, this spectacular five bedroom, five bathroom residence offers j
Details for 1065 5th Street, Boca Raton, FL 33486
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $723.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 23
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4838
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: B26019516
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33486
  4. Subdivision: Lake Floresta Park
  5. Elementary School: Addison Mizner
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Tangent Realty Corp
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Located in sought after Lake Floresta, this home puts you right where you want to bejust minutes to downtown Boca, I 95, the beach, and everything in between. Sitting on a spacious corner lot, the yar
Details for 190 Bosphorous Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33606
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $615.01 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 1
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 5691
  8. Acreage: 0.43 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1926
MLS#: TB8503916
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33606
  4. Subdivision: Davis Islands Pb10 Pg52 To 57
  5. Elementary School: Gorrie
  6. Middle School: Wilson
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: FRANK ALBERT REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome home to the historic Mediterranean estate of 190 Bosphorous Ave! A truly stunning private estate in the heart of Davis Islands, this exceptional residence is listed on the National Historic Re