Details for 2312 Occident Street, TAMPA, FL 33629
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $516.07 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 42
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6782
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: TB8489653
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33629
  4. Subdivision: Azalea Terrace
  5. Elementary School: Dale Mabry
  6. Middle School: Coleman
  7. High School: Plant
  8. Provided by: GULF SHORES REALTY ERA POWERED LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Newly Constructed. SUNSET PARK MASTERPIECE YOUR NEW HOME AWAITS. Crafted by New Legacy Homes, this forthcoming 5,500+ square foot estate redefines luxury living in South Tampas coveted Mabry, Coleman
Details for 5030 Madison Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33619
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $2,209.60 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 127
  4. Bldg sqft: 1584
  5. Acreage: 3.40 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 2014
MLS#: P4937477
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33619
  4. Subdivision: South Tampa Villa Sites
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Located at the corner of Madison Avenue and US 41 / Tamiami Trail in Tampa, Florida, this 3.4 acre site features six Trillium Fuel pumps offering compressed natural gas (CNG), hydrogen, and electric v
Details for Address Not Provided
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $313.76 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 66
  4. Bldg sqft: 11155
  5. Acreage: 0.16 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: O6389308
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Subdivision: South Florida Railroad Company
  5. Provided by: THE PROPERTY PROS REAL ESTATE, INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Historic retail strip center in the booming Downtown Kissimmee redevelopment area! Comprised of two, 2 story buildings, built in 1910 and 1920. Recent renovations include, new floor is some of the
Details for 13310 Anglers Way, PLACIDA, FL 33946
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $603.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 99
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 5802
  8. Acreage: 0.34 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  13. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: D6145964
  1. County: CHARLOTTE
  2. City: PLACIDA
  3. Zipcode: 33946
  4. Subdivision: Coral Creek Anglers Club
  5. Elementary School: Myakka River
  6. Middle School: L.A. Ainger
  7. High School: Lemon Bay
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & CO. - BOCA
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience exceptional waterfront living in this Coral Creek Anglers Club residence by Safety Harbor Builders, offering 3,886 sq ft with 4 bedrooms and 4.5 baths. The entry level features a spacious f
Details for 1013 Eldorado Avenue, CLEARWATER, FL 33767
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $514.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 78
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 6802
  8. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2015
MLS#: TB8467479
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Carlouel
  5. Provided by: RYAN JOSEPH BIRGE
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Stunning Gulf views without Gulf front taxes. This beautifully designed contemporary home in the exclusive, private Carlouel neighborhood delivers the best of both worlds: sweeping water views and a q
Details for 7202 Teal Creek Glen, LAKEWOOD RANCH, FL 34202
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $393.79 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 7
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 8888
  8. Acreage: 0.54 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2004
MLS#: A4692032
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: LAKEWOOD RANCH
  3. Zipcode: 34202
  4. Subdivision: Lakewood Ranch Country Club Vi
  5. Elementary School: Robert E Willis
  6. Middle School: Nolan
  7. High School: Lakewood Ranch
  8. Provided by: HOUSE MATCH
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Set on more than half an acre with sweeping golf course views, this extraordinary custom estate by award winning Pruett Builders is a masterclass in Mediterranean elegance and resort style living. Tuc
Details for 6130 Grosvenor Shore Drive, WINDERMERE, FL 34786
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $458.24 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 174
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 7638
  8. Acreage: 0.55 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: O6361099
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: WINDERMERE
  3. Zipcode: 34786
  4. Subdivision: Keenes Pointe
  5. Elementary School: Windermere Elem
  6. Middle School: Bridgewater
  7. High School: Windermere
  8. Provided by: DOUGLAS ELLIMAN
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Remarkable Waterview Estate in Keenes Pointe! Heated Saltwater Pool, Main Floor Living, and Expansive Outdoor Living Space. Discover an exceptional custom Goehring & Morgan home offering the perfe
Details for 403 20th Place N, BRADENTON BEACH, FL 34217
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $721.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 171
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 8
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4852
  8. Acreage: 0.11 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Canal - Saltwater
  14. Year Built: 2020
MLS#: A4673163
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: BRADENTON BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 34217
  4. Subdivision: Bayvue Lts
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
SEVEN BEDROOM ISLAND HOME PERFECT FOR YOUR LARGE FAMILY OR AS A HIGHLY RENTABLE VACATION GETAWAY Live the ultimate Anna Maria Island lifestyle in this stunning 7 bedroom, 7.5 bath coastal luxury hom
Details for 7335 Highway 225, OCALA, FL 34482
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,144.54 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 164
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 3058
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2001
MLS#: OM713766
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: OCALA HORSE PROPERTIES, LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Just minutes from world class equestrian venues, this 10 acre fully fenced estate offers versatility, charm, and exceptional convenience. Located 10 minutes to the World Equestrian Center and only 5 m
Details for 7154 Shoal Line Boulevard, WEEKI WACHEE, FL 34607
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $657.15 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 12/05/25
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bldg sqft: 5326
  7. Acreage: 0.71 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: Yes
  10. Wateraccess: Yes
  11. Waterfront Type: River Front
  12. Year Built: 1955
MLS#: TB8426800
  1. County: HERNANDO
  2. City: WEEKI WACHEE
  3. Zipcode: 34607
  4. Subdivision: Weeki Wachee Gardens
  5. Provided by: KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY- PALM H
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A once in a lifetime chance to own a thriving waterfront business and property in the heart of Weeki Wachee Gardens, one of Floridas most iconic natural spring destinations. Perfectly positioned on Sh