Details for 4121 Vine Street, KISSIMMEE, FL 34741
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $148.51 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 395
  4. Bldg sqft: 23568
  5. Acreage: 2.33 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: 1983
MLS#: O6300025
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: KISSIMMEE
  3. Zipcode: 34741
  4. Provided by: INTOP REALTY LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Lucrative Investment Opportunity Turnkey 49 Room Motel in Kissimmee, FL Introducing an exceptional income generating asset with Absentee Ownership a recently renovated 49 room motel ideally located
Details for 311 106th Avenue, OCALA, FL 34482
Farm / Ranch
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $849.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 12
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4118
  8. Acreage: 18.72 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1995
MLS#: OM723339
  1. County: MARION
  2. City: OCALA
  3. Zipcode: 34482
  4. Provided by: D. F. GRAY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private North Central Florida farm retreat situated on 18.72 acres of A1 zoned land in Ocala. This versatile property offers the perfect blend of country living, equestrian functionali
Details for 2117 Ocean Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $640.09 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 18
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 7
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  7. Bldg sqft: 5468
  8. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Beach Front,Gulf/Ocean
  13. Year Built: 1966
MLS#: O6402238
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Coronado Beach Elem
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach
  7. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to Villa Valentina, your oceanfront experience like no other with timeless coastal luxury positioned on 1.5 acres of prime oceanfront land. Vill
Details for 6496 Us Highway 1, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 304
  3. Acreage: 12.93 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11108028
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Provided by: Linda Siemens Realty, LLC
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Details for 17974 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 16
  3. Acreage: 0.33 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: B26022161
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible lake and golf view from this home site located on a cul de sac on one of the hottest streets in St Andrews. A great home site to build your dream home in the most exclusive country club in
Details for 17974 Foxborough Lane, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $982.87 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 19
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3561
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1984
MLS#: B26020879
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: St Andrews Country Club
  5. Provided by: Luxury Partners Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Incredible lake and golf view from this 3 bedroom home located on a cul de sac on one of the hottest streets in St Andrews. A great home site to build your dream home in the most exclusive country clu
Listing Details for 17411 1st Street E, REDINGTON SHORES, FL 33708
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $531.59 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 22
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 6584
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Intracoastal Waterway
  13. Year Built: 2027
MLS#: A4690994
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: REDINGTON SHORES
  3. Zipcode: 33708
  4. Subdivision: Gay Shores 1st Add
  5. Elementary School: Bauder
  6. Middle School: Seminole
  7. High School: Seminole
  8. Provided by: 1ST CLASS REAL ESTATE SUNCOAST
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Brought to you by Noah Thomas Builders, discover an exceptional blend of sophistication and coastal living in this stunning new construction home, perfectly positioned o
Details for 2080 Lake Markham Road, SANFORD, FL 32771
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $560.81 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 59
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 6241
  8. Acreage: 1.40 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: Yes
  12. Wateraccess: Yes
  13. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  14. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: O6391378
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: SANFORD
  3. Zipcode: 32771
  4. Elementary School: Wilson
  5. Middle School: Markham Woods
  6. High School: Seminole
  7. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Introducing an extraordinary lakefront custom estate on 1.40 acres along Lake Markham. Crafted by award winning WJ Homes, discover 6,241 square feet of expertly designe
Details for 1717 Alta Vista Street, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $833.93 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 37
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4197
  8. Acreage: 0.19 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 2023
MLS#: A4689355
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Prime Sub
  5. Elementary School: Soutide
  6. Middle School: Sarasota
  7. High School: Sarasota
  8. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime Location in the Hudson Bayou neighborhood. Built in 2023 this home offers 5 Bedrooms, 4.5 bathrooms and designer finishes. The interior features an open floor plan with wide plank wood flooring
Details for 11634 Davis Pool Road, SEFFNER, FL 33584
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $575.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 8
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 6
  7. Bldg sqft: 6087
  8. Acreage: 20.99 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2018
MLS#: TB8504466
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: SEFFNER
  3. Zipcode: 33584
  4. Subdivision: Unplatted
  5. Provided by: DALTON WADE INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
**Exceptional 5 Bedroom, 4 Bath Country Estate on Approximately 21 Acres** This remarkable residence, custom built in 2018 by its original owner, exemplifies superior craftsmanship with no detail ove