Details for 2 Seahorse Lane, Vero Beach, FL 32960
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $874.13 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/18/26
  5. Days On Market: 128
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4004
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1993
MLS#: R11152530
  1. County: Indian River
  2. City: Vero Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32960
  4. Subdivision: Vero Isles Plat No 3
  5. Elementary School: Beachland
  6. Middle School: Gifford
  7. High School: Vero Beach
  8. Provided by: LPT Realty, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
WELCOME TO VERO ISLES A BOATER'S DREAM Rare deep water northeast riverfront point lot in the heart of Vero Beach. One of Vero Isles' best lots, this exceptional property offers over 200 of wide
Details for 3505 Ocean Boulevard 10n, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,006.90 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,795,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/21/26
  5. Days On Market: 164
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  9. Bldg sqft: 3476
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1987
MLS#: R11145126
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Villa Nova Condo
  5. Building: Villa Nova Condo
  6. Elementary School: J. C. Mitchell
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: John P. O'Grady LLC
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
Visit this outstanding and renovated 3/3 residence on the sand, offering long ocean and coastline views, as well as twinkling city lights and intracoastal views, emphasized by the floor to ceiling gla
Details for 2700 Donald Ross Road 306, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $948.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,650,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/03/26
  5. Days On Market: 162
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3690
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2016
MLS#: R11144872
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach Gardens
  3. Zipcode: 33410
  4. Subdivision: Azure
  5. Building: Azure
  6. Elementary School: Dwight D. Eisenhower K
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Waterfront Properties & Club C
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Move in for season. This financially sound premier boutique building offers exceptional concierge services, only blocks from the Intracoastal & beautiful blue water beaches. Step from your privately k
Details for 3343 Indian River Drive, Fort Pierce, FL 34982
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $363.22 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/17/26
  5. Days On Market: 32
  6. Bedrooms: 8
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 9636
  10. Acreage: 3.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2009
MLS#: R11140742
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34982
  4. Subdivision: Einsel's Subdivision
  5. Provided by: The Stuart Real Estate Shop
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
PRICE REDUCED , Treasure Coast Mansion, 3343 S Indian River Dr, this estate , is set back on a 3.5 acre lot of private riverfront land with 151 feet of waterfront. measuring 7,400 sq ft under A/C, Th
Details for 811 31st Street, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $739.49 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 310
  4. Bedrooms: 6
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4733
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1971
MLS#: R11106479
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: Spanish River Land Co Sub Unit
  5. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  6. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  7. High School: Boca Raton
  8. Provided by: Serhant
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your dream coastal retreatjust a short stroll from the sun drenched shores of Boca Raton. Perfectly situated in the coveted Spanish River Land neighborhood, this stunning residence offers t
Details for 6131 30th Avenue, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $658.51 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,300,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/07/26
  5. Days On Market: 150
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 5315
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 1991
MLS#: R11073583
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Seasons
  5. Elementary School: Calusa (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Omni
  7. High School: Spanish River
  8. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to unique, one of a kind property with a kasita in the exclusive community of Seasons in Central Boca Raton. This stunning courtyard offers 6 bedrooms, 4.5 bath and an extra 7th room with its
Details for 9794 Chianti Classico Terrace, Boca Raton, FL 33496
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $709.65 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 02/28/26
  5. Days On Market: 432
  6. Bedrooms: 3
  7. Baths: 4
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 4932
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11068947
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33496
  4. Subdivision: Boca Bridges
  5. Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
  6. Middle School: Eagles Landing
  7. High School: Olympic Heights
  8. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience luxury living in Boca Bridges with this stunning coveted corner one story, Murano Contemporary waterfront estate, on nearly half an acre. Now vacant, unfurnished, and move in ready, the hom
Details for 1000 Ocean Boulevard 208, Boca Raton, FL 33432
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $964.72 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,695,000
  4. Last Price Change: 04/11/26
  5. Days On Market: 537
  6. Bedrooms: 2
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 3628
  10. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  11. Pool: No
  12. Waterfront: No
  13. Year Built: 2010
MLS#: R11040122
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Boca Raton
  3. Zipcode: 33432
  4. Subdivision: One Thousand Ocean
  5. Building: One Thousand Ocean
  6. Elementary School: Boca Raton
  7. Middle School: Boca Raton Community
  8. High School: Boca Raton
  9. Provided by: Douglas Elliman
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
One Thousand Ocean Residence 208 is an exceptional contemporary home offering the utmost in glamorous living and luxurious oceanfront lifestyle. Stepping from the private elevator landing and through
Details for 14375 Okeechobee Boulevard, Loxahatchee Groves, FL 33470
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 561
  3. Acreage: 9.92 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: R11033141
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
10 cleared acres on Prime corner location of Okeechobee Blvd & D Rd. Centrally located between West Palm Beach, Wellington and Westlake in Palm Beach County. One of the last few large parcels
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $766.37 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 73
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 4567
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: F10556123
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33301
  4. Subdivision: Victoria Highlands
  5. Elementary School: Harbordale
  6. Middle School: Sunrise
  7. High School: Fort Lauderdale
  8. Provided by: RE/MAX FIRST
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Exceptional new construction in the heart of Victoria Park. Buyers have the opportunity to make decisions on flooring, appliances, paint colors and other custom choices to make it your forever home. T