Searching on:
- Subdivision Like Boca Bridges
- Listing Status = Active
- 1
Single Family
- Price: $4,999,999.00
- Price sqft: $598.95 / sqft
- Days On Market: 41
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8348
- Acreage: 1.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26007114
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,799,000.00
- Price sqft: $585.74 / sqft
- Days On Market: 176
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
- Bldg sqft: 8193
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2019
MLS#: R11141491
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $4,195,000.00
- Price sqft: $524.18 / sqft
- Days On Market: 61
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 7
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 8003
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: B26001506
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $3,500,000.00
- Price sqft: $709.65 / sqft
- Days On Market: 429
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 4
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 4932
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2022
MLS#: R11068947
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $2,595,000.00
- Price sqft: $454.07 / sqft
- Days On Market: 78
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 6
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5715
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: Yes
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2020
MLS#: R11166330
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: Compass Florida LLC
- DMCA Notice
Single Family
- Price: $17,000.00
- Price sqft: $3.28 / sqft
- Days On Market: 28
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 8
- Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
- Bldg sqft: 5190
- Acreage: 0.00 acres
- Pool: No
- Waterfront: No
- Year Built: 2021
MLS#: B26015741
- County: Palm Beach
- City: Boca Raton
- Zipcode: 33496
- Subdivision: Boca Bridges
- Elementary School: Whispering Pines (Palm Beach)
- Middle School: Eagles Landing
- High School: Olympic Heights
- Provided by: The Keyes Company
- DMCA Notice
- 1