Details for 32551 Leonard Road, SAN ANTONIO, FL 33576
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $4,375.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 602
  4. Bldg sqft: 800
  5. Acreage: 7.00 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: Canal - Freshwater
  10. Year Built: 1978
MLS#: TB8305843
  1. County: PASCO
  2. City: SAN ANTONIO
  3. Zipcode: 33576
  4. Provided by: BINGHAM REALTY INC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Super hot potential commercial/retail site! Approximately 7 acre tract adjacent to the mega developments of mirada and epperson! This approximately 7 acre site is currently zoned ac with 6 existing mo
Details for 16411 Jupiter Farms Road, Jupiter, FL 33478
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,400.00 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 25
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 2
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 2500
  8. Acreage: 11.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1973
MLS#: B26015773
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Jupiter
  3. Zipcode: 33478
  4. Subdivision: Jupiter Farms
  5. Elementary School: Jupiter Farms
  6. Middle School: Watson B. Duncan
  7. High School: Jupiter
  8. Provided by: Real Broker, LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
10.53 Acre Equestrian & Builder's Opportunity in the Heart of Jupiter Farms. This two parcel estate spans over 10.5 acres zoned AR (Agricultural Residential), ideal for a custom home, equestrian compo
Details for 42 Somerset Street, CLEARWATER BEACH, FL 33767
Multi-Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,167.44 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 619
  4. Bedrooms: 7
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Bldg sqft: 2998
  7. Acreage: 0.15 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1950
MLS#: U8255576
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: CLEARWATER BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 33767
  4. Subdivision: Mandalay
  5. Provided by: ENGEL & VOLKERS BELLEAIR
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Exceptional & rare short term rental opportunity with a prime Clearwater Beach location! Discover unparalleled profitability with this stunning short term rental property well suited for large group v
Details for 12345 Parrish Cemetary Road, PARRISH, FL 34219
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $3,200,000
  3. Last Price Change: 05/12/25
  4. Days On Market: 1046
  5. Acreage: 34.10 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: No
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4569848
  1. County: MANATEE
  2. City: PARRISH
  3. Zipcode: 34219
  4. Provided by: RE/MAX ALLIANCE GROUP
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Investor Alert . This 34.1 acre parcel is surrounded by developed subdivisions . Come do your next one one here . Centrally located in the midst of newly developed subdivisions. Easy access from sever
Details for 304 Avenue E Sw, WINTER HAVEN, FL 33880
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $470.43 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,899,500
  4. Last Price Change: 06/28/24
  5. Days On Market: 1052
  6. Bldg sqft: 7440
  7. Acreage: 0.39 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: P4926297
  1. County: POLK
  2. City: WINTER HAVEN
  3. Zipcode: 33880
  4. Subdivision: Overstreets Sub
  5. Provided by: NEXTHOME NORRIS & COMPANY REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
We are pleased to present this reputable turnkey well established tire center & auto repair shop business, available for sale in polk county, fl. Located near downtown winter haven. Valuable real esta
Details for Address Not Provided
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $430.35 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 39
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 5
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 5
  7. Bldg sqft: 8133
  8. Acreage: 10.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2019
MLS#: B26011948
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Loxahatchee Groves
  3. Zipcode: 33470
  4. Subdivision: Loxahatchee Groves
  5. Elementary School: Loxahatchee Groves
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: Partnership Realty Inc.
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to "Eden" a rare 10 acre estate in Loxahatchee Groves. This newer 4BR/5BA home offers an open floor plan, bonus rooms, and a second floor living area with a private suite and balcony. Feature
Details for 900 Ocean Boulevard 802, Pompano Beach, FL 33062
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,104.10 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 44
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3170
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2025
MLS#: B26010000
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Pompano Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33062
  4. Subdivision: Casamar
  5. Building: Casamar
  6. Elementary School: Pompano Beach
  7. Middle School: Pompano Beach
  8. High School: Blanche Ely
  9. Provided by: Florida Luxurious Properties
  10. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  11. DMCA Notice
New never lived in furnished residence with direct eastern ocean exposure. The 02 Line has 60 ft of direct East ocean exposure, the most in the entire building for Easterly views. Two Vehicle Valet pa
Details for 607 Intracoastal Drive, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33304
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $730.08 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 52
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4794
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1990
MLS#: B26006759
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Fort Lauderdale
  3. Zipcode: 33304
  4. Subdivision: Sunrise
  5. Provided by: One Sotheby's Int'l Realty
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
This 4 bedroom and 3 bath home is located in the gated community of Sunrise Intracoastal. The home has been completely updated. Office is located on the first floor. New indoor staircase with glass ra
Details for 3360 Ocean Boulevard 4fi, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $906.97 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 60
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3859
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1980
MLS#: B26003279
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33480
  4. Subdivision: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
  5. Building: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
  6. Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Rarely available double unit in move in condition with 3 bedrooms and 4 baths, offering stunning ocean to Intracoastal views from every major room. Located directly on the sand with beach access, this
Details for 16200 Orange Avenue, Fort Pierce, FL 34945
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,055.17 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 91
  4. Bedrooms: 5
  5. Baths: 6
  6. Bldg sqft: 3317
  7. Acreage: 12.00 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1972
MLS#: R11163768
  1. County: Saint Lucie
  2. City: Fort Pierce
  3. Zipcode: 34945
  4. Subdivision: Metes And Bounds
  5. Elementary School: Weatherbee
  6. Middle School: Dan Mccarty
  7. High School: Fort Pierce Central
  8. Provided by: Coldwell Banker Realty
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
A rare offering of 12.45 fully gated acres, this private estate blends refined living, equestrian excellence, and resort style amenities. Beyond a dramatic entrance with dual waterfalls and a custom s