Details for 13211 Oleander Drive, Panama City Beach, FL 32407
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,158.56 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 406
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3021
  8. Acreage: 0.17 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: Yes
  11. Wateraccess: Yes
  12. Waterfront Type: Gulf,ShorelineSand,ShorelineNatural
  13. Year Built: 1997
MLS#: 771470
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Panama City Beach
  3. Zipcode: 32407
  4. Subdivision: Bahama Beach
  5. Elementary School: Hutchison Beach
  6. Middle School: Surfside
  7. High School: Arnold
  8. Provided by: Anchor Realty Florida
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Welcome to your private slice of gulf front paradise or ''Parrotdise'' as this home's namesake for the original stained glass archway featuring a parrot in the main floor! Oleander Dr. is uniquely p
Details for 31 2s - 14w -5-, Southport, FL 32409
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 247
  3. Acreage: 40.00 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou,GulfAccess
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 778827
  1. County: BAY
  2. City: Southport
  3. Zipcode: 32409
  4. Subdivision: [no Recorded Subdiv]
  5. Elementary School: Southport
  6. Middle School: Deane Bozeman
  7. High School: Deane Bozeman
  8. Provided by: Empire Real Estate of Florida LLC
  9. Provided through
  10. DMCA Notice
Nestled in the heart of Southport and located next to the tranquil waters of North Bay, this rare 40 acre waterfront property offers a truly unique opportunity. With a deeded easement already in place
Listing Details for 00 Adams Lane, Crestview, FL 32536
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 123
  3. Acreage: 81.58 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: No
  6. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: 783544
  1. County: OKALOOSA
  2. City: Crestview
  3. Zipcode: 32536
  4. Subdivision: Bayview Manor
  5. Provided by: NAI TALCOR
  6. Provided through
  7. DMCA Notice
The Phillips Portfolio represents a once in a generation opportunity to invest in one of America's most dynamic growth markets. The Portfolio has been strategically assembled to include an inventory o
Details for 2000 Dolphin Boulevard S, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33707
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $467.73 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/02/26
  5. Days On Market: 228
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 5
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  9. Bldg sqft: 7483
  10. Acreage: 0.21 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  16. Year Built: 2026
MLS#: TB8426435
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33707
  4. Provided by: COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
  5. mfrmls
  6. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. Discover the rare opportunity to create your dream waterfront residence in the highly sought after Pasadena Golf Club Estates. Situated on a prime lot with 85 feet of de
Details for 145 5th Avenue N, ST PETERSBURG, FL 33701
Townhome
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $975.20 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 436
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  7. Bldg sqft: 3589
  8. Acreage: 0.06 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  11. Waterfront: No
  12. Year Built: 1910
MLS#: W7873170
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: ST PETERSBURG
  3. Zipcode: 33701
  4. Subdivision: Thorntons Add
  5. Provided by: INVESTMENT FLORIDA REALTY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Pre Construction. To be built. PRECONSTRUCTION. TO BE BUILT. Prepare to be stunned by this jaw dropping designer townhome located directly downtown! You will not find another more well built and uniqu
Details for 2117 Ocean Drive, NEW SMYRNA BEACH, FL 32169
Land
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 18
  3. Acreage: 1.52 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Beach Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: O6402419
  1. County: VOLUSIA
  2. City: NEW SMYRNA BEACH
  3. Zipcode: 32169
  4. Elementary School: Beachside Elementary School
  5. Middle School: New Smyrna Beach Middl
  6. High School: New Smyrna Beach High
  7. Provided by: THE SIMON SIMAAN GROUP
  8. mfrmls
  9. DMCA Notice
Existing home on the site makes this property eligible for financing. Welcome to your oceanfront experience positioned on 1.5 acres of prime oceanfront land. This presents a rare and valuable opportun
Details for 1351 Classic Court, LONGWOOD, FL 32779
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $555.12 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/13/26
  5. Days On Market: 21
  6. Bedrooms: 5
  7. Baths: 6
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 6305
  10. Acreage: 4.08 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: Yes
  14. Wateraccess: Yes
  15. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  16. Year Built: 1989
MLS#: O6399898
  1. County: SEMINOLE
  2. City: LONGWOOD
  3. Zipcode: 32779
  4. Subdivision: Brantley Cove North
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Cruising the waterways of the majestic spring fed lake brantley await you. Stroll around your sculptured & manicured gardens. Elegant entry features include porte cochere. Biltmore gas lanterns, shutt
Details for 3167 Whisper Wind Drive, ST CLOUD, FL 34771
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $498.58 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,550,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/08/26
  5. Days On Market: 511
  6. Bedrooms: 6
  7. Baths: 7
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 4
  9. Bldg sqft: 7020
  10. Acreage: 0.89 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Spa/HotTub: Yes
  13. Waterfront: No
  14. Year Built: 2024
MLS#: S5117387
  1. County: OSCEOLA
  2. City: ST CLOUD
  3. Zipcode: 34771
  4. Subdivision: Lake Ajay Village
  5. Elementary School: Narcoossee Elementary
  6. Middle School: Narcoossee Middle
  7. High School: Tohopekaliga High School
  8. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
A waterfront masterpiece near lake nona. Seller financing available! Wake up to golden sunrises over lake ajay in this brand new 2024 lakefront estate, a home where every day feels like a retreat. Ne
Details for 421 Kennedy Boulevard, MAITLAND, FL 32751
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $221.84 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $2,875,000
  4. Last Price Change: 03/25/26
  5. Days On Market: 294
  6. Bldg sqft: 15777
  7. Acreage: 0.85 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1967
MLS#: O6330371
  1. County: ORANGE
  2. City: MAITLAND
  3. Zipcode: 32751
  4. Subdivision: Coopers Sub
  5. Provided by: CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY ORLANDO
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime mixed use commercial property perfectly situated between the vibrant cities of Maitland and Winter Park. This centrally located asset offers both visibility and versatility. The listing encompas
Details for 1444 Ridgewood Lane, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,500,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $726.29 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,700,000
  4. Last Price Change: 05/01/26
  5. Days On Market: 434
  6. Bedrooms: 4
  7. Baths: 3
  8. Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  9. Bldg sqft: 4819
  10. Acreage: 0.41 acres
  11. Pool: Yes
  12. Waterfront: Yes
  13. Wateraccess: Yes
  14. Waterfront Type: Bay/Harbor
  15. Year Built: 1979
MLS#: A4643594
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34231
  4. Subdivision: Aqualane Estates
  5. Provided by: MICHAEL SAUNDERS & COMPANY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Substantial bayfront property with sweeping views , this rare waterfront location offers an unparalleled opportunity for builders and investors alike. Boasting an impressive 255 feet of water frontag