3360 Ocean Boulevard 4fi, Palm Beach, FL 33480
Request More Information
  • All fields are required.
  • MLS#: B26003279 ( Residential )
  • Street Address: 3360 Ocean Boulevard 4fi
  • Viewed: 12
  • Price: $3,500,000
  • Price sqft: $907
  • Waterfront: No
  • Year Built: 1980
  • Bldg sqft: 3859
  • Bedrooms: 3
  • Total Baths: 4
  • Full Baths: 4
  • Garage / Parking Spaces: 2
  • Days On Market: 60
  • Additional Information
  • Geolocation: 26.6002 / -80.0382
  • County: Palm Beach
  • City: Palm Beach
  • Zipcode: 33480
  • Subdivision: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
  • Building: Thirty Three Sixty Condo
  • Provided by: The Corcoran Group
  • REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  • DMCA Notice
  • Description
    Rarely available double unit in move in condition with 3 bedrooms and 4 baths, offering stunning ocean to Intracoastal views from every major room. Located directly on the sand with beach access, this full service building features a 24/7 doorman, oceanfront pool, fitness center, and tennis. Coastal living at its best.
Payment Calculator
  •   Principal & Interest -
  •   Property Tax $
  •   Home Insurance $
  •   HOA Fees $
  •   Mortgage Insurance-

  •   Monthly -
For a Fast & FREE Mortgage Pre-ApprovalApply Now
Features
Building and Construction
  • Flooring: Wood
  • Roof: Other
Garage and Parking
  • Parking Features: Detached Garage, Garage
Eco-Communities
  • Water Source: Public
Utilities
  • Cooling: Central Air
  • Heating: Central
  • Pets Allowed: No
  • Sewer: Public Sewer
  • Utilities: Cable Available, Electricity Available, Sewer Connected, Water Connected
Amenities
  • Association Amenities: Pool, Beach Access, Fitness Center
Finance and Tax Information
  • Home Owners Association Fee Includes: Cable TV, Internet, Maintenance Grounds, Pest Control, Sewer, Trash, Water
  • Home Owners Association Fee: 14454
  • Tax Year: 2025
Other Features
  • Appliances: Electric Water Heater, Range, Freezer, Dishwasher, Dryer, Ice Maker, Microwave, Oven, Refrigerator, Washer, Water Heater
  • Interior Features: Closet Cabinetry, Kitchen Island, Storage
  • Legal Description: THIRTY THREE SIXTY CONDO UNITS 4-F & 4-G TOWER I
  • Levels: One
  • Parcel Number: 50434435190010046
  • Unit Number: 4fi
  • Views: 12
  • Zoning Code: 0400—CONDOMINIU
Similar Properties

Active
Details for 3100 Ocean Boulevard 204s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,479,000.00 ($1,550.36 / sqft )

3100 Ocean Boulevard 204s Virtual Tour More Like This

Create your own oceanfront oasis ,this expansive 2 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence offers a bright, open concept layout with breathtaking panoramic views of the Atlantic Ocean, resort style pool, and Intr

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2244 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26025905
  2. Provided by One Sotheby's International Re
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2500 Ocean Boulevard 3a3, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,150,000.00 ($1,216.22 / sqft )

2500 Ocean Boulevard 3a3 Virtual Tour More Like This

Impeccably renovated 3BR/3BA corner residence offers coastal living with sweeping ocean, Intracoastal, and pool views from a spacious wraparound terrace. The stylish interior features 48" porcelain ti

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2590 sqft
  1. MLSID: B26027508
  2. Provided by Compass Florida LLC
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,950,000.00 ($1,274.19 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 305n Virtual Tour More Like This

Palm Beach Oceanfront Masterpiece for Sale! Experience the epitome of luxury living in this stunning, newly renovated oceanfront apartment, completed in 2025. Designed by a top interior decorator for

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3100 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11052206
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 150 Bradley Place 606-t, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,775,000.00 ($2,514.99 / sqft )

150 Bradley Place 606-t Virtual Tour More Like This

This hidden gem redefines luxury living, seamlessly blending elegance, comfort, and convenience in one exceptional location. This exquisite 2 bedroom, 2 bathroom condo at the prestigious PB Biltmore b

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1501 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11054967
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2000 Ocean Boulevard 208n, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,525,000.00 ($1,355.77 / sqft )

2000 Ocean Boulevard 208n Virtual Tour More Like This

This beautifully redone 2 bedroom, 2.1 bathroom Sloans Curve apartment offers stunning Ocean & Intracoastal views from its sun filled southern exposure. Enjoy the scenery from the wide terrace overloo

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11077893
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 434 Chilean Avenue 2b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($2,655.78 / sqft )

434 Chilean Avenue 2b Virtual Tour More Like This

Charming 2 BR/2BA apartment on one of the most desirable streets close to Worth Avenue. Recently renovated and designed, it is home to one of Palm Beach's exceptional Interior Designers. This apart

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 2
  3. Approx. 1316 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11079825
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 315 Lake Drive 3f, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,995,000.00 ($1,705.81 / sqft )

315 Lake Drive 3f Virtual Tour More Like This

Completely renovated and spacious 2BR/2.5BA corner unit in the iconic Southlake, designed by Howard Chilton. Enjoy expansive Intracoastal and park views from every room and from the oversized covered

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2342 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11084043
  2. Provided by Sotheby's Intl. Realty, Inc.
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 2100 Ocean Boulevard 206s, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,850,000.00 ($1,480.77 / sqft )

2100 Ocean Boulevard 206s Virtual Tour More Like This

This expansive 2,600+ SF residence at Sloan's Curve presents a rare opportunity, enjoy sought after southern exposure with beautiful ocean views and an exceptionally versatile floor plan offering two

  1. Bedrooms: 2
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 2600 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11098796
  2. Provided by Waterfront Properties & Club C
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,495,000.00 ($1,108.82 / sqft )

3300 Ocean Boulevard 505 S Virtual Tour More Like This

Ocean Front Penthouse with the water views everyone wants! This 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residence is spacious and gracious & renovated, with 2 balconies that provide east and west exposures offering an

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 3152 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11118958
  2. Provided by Douglas Elliman
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice
Active
Details for 44 Cocoanut Row 227b, Palm Beach, FL 33480
$3,795,000.00 ($1,901.30 / sqft )

44 Cocoanut Row 227b Virtual Tour More Like This

Experience Palm Beach living at its finest in this spacious 3 bedroom, 3 bath residence with sweeping views of the iconic Flagler museum. Flooded with natural light, the expansive great room is perf

  1. Bedrooms: 3
  2. Baths: 3
  3. Approx. 1996 sqft
  1. MLSID: R11122077
  2. Provided by Brown Harris Stevens of PB
  3. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  4. DMCA Notice