Listing Details for 1051 Westway Drive, SARASOTA, FL 34236
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 92
  3. Acreage: 0.87 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Bayou
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: A4680833
  1. County: SARASOTA
  2. City: SARASOTA
  3. Zipcode: 34236
  4. Subdivision: Lido C Lido Shores
  5. Provided by: COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
A rare and remarkable opportunity within the exclusive Lido Shores neighborhood this exceptional .87 acre parcel at 1051 Westway Drive offers the ideal canvas to create a custom coastal estate in one
Details for 4033 River View Avenue, TAMPA, FL 33607
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Previous Price: $2,999,990
  3. Last Price Change: 03/30/26
  4. Days On Market: 432
  5. Acreage: 0.64 acres
  6. Pool: No
  7. Waterfront: Yes
  8. Wateraccess: Yes
  9. Waterfront Type: River Front
  10. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8357627
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: TAMPA
  3. Zipcode: 33607
  4. Subdivision: Princess Park 1
  5. Elementary School: Tampa Bay Boluevard HB
  6. Middle School: Madison HB
  7. High School: Jefferson
  8. Provided by: PINEYWOODS REALTY LLC
  9. mfrmls
  10. DMCA Notice
Experience the ultimate waterfront lifestyle with 219 linear feet of frontage on the scenic Hillsborough River, just minutes from Downtown Tampa. This rare .64 acre double lot offers ample space to bu
Details for 38795 Us Highway 19 N, TARPON SPRINGS, FL 34689
Commercial
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,102.94 / sqft
  3. Previous Price: $3,750,000
  4. Last Price Change: 01/12/26
  5. Days On Market: 594
  6. Bldg sqft: 3264
  7. Acreage: 0.69 acres
  8. Pool: No
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1957
MLS#: TB8308060
  1. County: PINELLAS
  2. City: TARPON SPRINGS
  3. Zipcode: 34689
  4. Subdivision: Tampa Tarpon Spgs Land Co
  5. Provided by: RE/MAX REALTEC GROUP INC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Currently operating as a used car lot. Offered for Sale as a redevelopment site with significant auto parking, trailer parking, retail development site, outside storage site, a laydown yard, or a rest
Details for 5514 Hillsborough Street, WIMAUMA, FL 33598
Land
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Days On Market: 529
  3. Acreage: 15.66 acres
  4. Pool: No
  5. Waterfront: Yes
  6. Wateraccess: Yes
  7. Waterfront Type: Lake Front
  8. Year Built: Not Available
MLS#: TB8326378
  1. County: HILLSBOROUGH
  2. City: WIMAUMA
  3. Zipcode: 33598
  4. Subdivision: Lake Wimauma
  5. Provided by: FISCHBACH LAND COMPANY LLC
  6. mfrmls
  7. DMCA Notice
Prime opportunity for residential development on 15.66 acres, featuring 626 feet of frontage on Lake Wimauma. One of the last buildable properties left in the exploding growth area of Wimauma, FL. Wit
Details for 7638 Hawks Landing Drive, West Palm Beach, FL 33412
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $743.65 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 83
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 3
  7. Bldg sqft: 4841
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: Yes
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2003
MLS#: R11165822
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33412
  4. Subdivision: Ibis Golf And Country Club H
  5. Elementary School: Pierce Hammock
  6. Middle School: Western Pines
  7. High School: Seminole Ridge
  8. Provided by: The Telchin Group LLC
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
IMMEDIATE PREMIER GOLF MEMBERSHIP AVAILABLE WITH THE PURCHASE OF THIS HOME. A contemporary reinvention unlike anything Ibis has ever seen. Located in prestigious Hawk's Landing Ibis's ''Street of Dr
Details for 4605 Ocean Boulevard 7b, Highland Beach, FL 33487
Condominium
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $1,384.62 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 187
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 1
  7. Bldg sqft: 2600
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 1981
MLS#: R11138641
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: Highland Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33487
  4. Subdivision: Parker Highland Condo
  5. Building: Parker Highland Condo
  6. Provided by: One Sotheby's International Realty
  7. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  8. DMCA Notice
Perfection. Residence 7b at parker highland unveils a stunning oceanfront retreat, a curated & fully reimagined 3br/3. 5ba corner residence with sweeping ocean views. This 2,600 sf masterpiece evokes
Details for 2735 28 Court, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $563.38 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 199
  4. Baths: 6
  5. Bldg sqft: 6390
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: Yes
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 1964
MLS#: R11136219
  1. County: Broward
  2. City: Lighthouse Point
  3. Zipcode: 33064
  4. Subdivision: None
  5. Provided by: RealVantage Real Estate Corp.
  6. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  7. DMCA Notice
Waterfront 5 Unit Building Deep Water Access | Lighthouse Point A rare opportunity to own a true waterfront gem in highly desirable Lighthouse Point. This 5 unit building offers quick direct ocean a
Details for 1100 Cabana Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 3
  5. Baths: 4
  6. Garage / Parking Spaces: 8
  7. Bldg sqft: 12420
  8. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  9. Pool: No
  10. Waterfront: No
  11. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11135094
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Beautiful 4 unit building on Singer Island just steps from the beach and the Palm Beach Inlet! Each tri level residence features a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and an open concept second f
Details for 1141 Pine Point Road, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $760.14 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 204
  4. Bedrooms: 4
  5. Baths: 3
  6. Bldg sqft: 4736
  7. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  8. Pool: Yes
  9. Waterfront: No
  10. Year Built: 1977
MLS#: R11134995
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Pine Point
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: Donohue Real Estate Palm Beach
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Singer Island Waterfront Estate with Wide Intracoastal Views. A timeless Singer Island residence on prestigious Pine Point Road, loved by one family. Set just a short walk to the beach, this four bed,
Details for 1100 Cabana Road 1-4, West Palm Beach, FL 33404
Single Family
  1. Price: $3,600,000.00
  2. Price sqft: $289.86 / sqft
  3. Days On Market: 205
  4. Baths: 16
  5. Bldg sqft: 12420
  6. Acreage: 0.00 acres
  7. Pool: No
  8. Waterfront: No
  9. Year Built: 2006
MLS#: R11134694
  1. County: Palm Beach
  2. City: West Palm Beach
  3. Zipcode: 33404
  4. Subdivision: Yacht Harbor
  5. Elementary School: Lincoln
  6. Middle School: John F. Kennedy (Palm Beach)
  7. High School: William T. Dwyer
  8. Provided by: KW Innovations
  9. REALTORS® Association of the Palm Beaches, Inc
  10. DMCA Notice
Prime investment opportunity on Singer Island! Four turnkey tri level townhome style units, each with a private elevator, 3 bedrooms, 3.5 baths, and open second floor living spaces with balconies offe